Boys 13



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30000108 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Björklunda 1 1/16 Final Bele Barkarby FF 0 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30000908 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Björklunda 3 1/16 Final Niva FK 2 - 1 Tromsø IL Red    
30002408 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 LF1 1/16 Final FF Jaro Röd 5 - 6 FK Senja    
30002508 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 LF2 1/16 Final GBK 6 - 5 Lira BK Gul    
30003108 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 5 1/16 Final Innstrandens IL Grön 5 - 2 Bossekop UL 2      
30003207 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 6 1/16 Final IFK Luleå Blå 0 - 3 Tervarit Juniorit Musta      
30004408 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Nordlunda 2 1/16 Final Zvezda 1 - 0 Alta IF 2      
30004508 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Nordlunda 3 1/16 Final Kvaløya SK 3 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL      
30005708 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final IFK Umeå 5 - 2 HIF/Stein    
30006208 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Strömsborg 1 1/16 Final Alta IF 1 3 - 2 P IFK Kalix      
30008408 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 7 1/16 Final Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 3 - 0 Bossekop UL 1      
30008508 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 Nolia 8 1/16 Final IFK Luleå Vit 2 - 5 Medkila IL      
30000110 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Björklunda 1 1/8 Final Sortland IL 5 - 4 P FK Bodø/Glimt      
30000910 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Björklunda 3 1/8 Final Niva FK 1 - 0 IFK Umeå    
30002006 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Tervarit Juniorit Musta 1 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
30002108 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final Intercups MX Green 4 - 0 Innstrandens IL Grön      
30002412 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 LF1 1/8 Final HauPa Edustus 5 - 3 Medkila IL    
30002512 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 LF2 1/8 Final Zvezda 3 - 1 Kvaløya SK    
30004908 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 Parken 1/8 Final JFC Skonto 3 - 1 Alta IF 1      
30005007 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 SCA 1/8 Final FK Senja 3 - 1 GBK      
01004900 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 Parken 1/4 Final Intercups MX Green 2 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
01005000 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 SCA 1/4 Final HauPa Edustus 0 - 2 Zvezda      
01006000 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 Storfors 4 1/4 Final JFC Skonto 2 - 5 P W FK Senja      
01006100 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/4 Final Sortland IL 0 - 3 Niva FK    
01000103 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Björklunda 1 Semifinal Intercups MX Green 3 - 0 Zvezda    
01005703 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Semifinal FK Senja 0 - 2 Niva FK    
01003106 sö 01/07 14:00 sö 01/07 Nolia 5 Bronsmatch Zvezda 5 - 0 FK Senja      
01003107 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Nolia 5 Final Intercups MX Green 0 - 1 Niva FK      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust