Boys 12

Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01009101 sö 01/07 08:45 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Intercups MX Blue 1 - 1 Storelva Allidrettslag      
01008201 sö 01/07 08:45 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 5 - 1 Modo FF      
01008301 sö 01/07 08:45 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Ersboda SK 0 - 1 Sunderby SK Blå      
01008900 sö 01/07 08:45 sö 01/07 Grobba 1-Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stämningsgården IK 1 - 8 Håkvik IL      
01008302 sö 01/07 09:30 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Indrefjord IL 2 - 1 FK Luna      
01004303 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Blå 1 - 0 IFK Umeå Vit      
01009000 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 Grobba 2 -Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mariehem SK Vit 6 - 0 Reinen IL Vit 1      
01002603 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Mjølner 1 - 0 Kiruna FF    
01000803 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Södra United 1 - 4 Piteå IF FF 1    
01008303 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 3 1 - 5 IK Grand Bodø 2      
01009103 sö 01/07 10:15 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 3 - 0 W Søndre Meløy IL      
01008604 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL Fagereng 13 - 0 Hunstad FK      
01007904 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gammelstads IF 0 - 1 Kvaløya SK Vit      
01005404 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 1 4 - 1 IF Skarp      
01001204 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsdalen UIL 2 0 - 5 IFK Luleå 2      
01005504 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Reinen IL Vit 2 4 - 4 Hamna IL      
01009104 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 JFC Skonto 4 - 0 Umedalens IF Svart      
01001304 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK Vit 1 - 0 Liga Sporta Soliaris      
01008304 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Robertsfors IK Svart 1 - 0 Nerskogen IL      
01005104 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Iskmo-Jungsund BK 4 - 0 Stämningsgården IK      
01008204 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sortland IL 0 - 4 Piteå IF FF 2      
01001404 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kaiskuru IL-IL Frea 1 - 3 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 1      
01002605 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå 1 - 2 Mariehem SK Grön    
01007905 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsdalen UIL 1 3 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur Mörkblå      
01001205 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sandviks IK Gul 5 - 3 Bureå IF      
01005505 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Morön BK 1 - 1 Kvaløya SK Röd      
01005405 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Vit 1 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
01004305 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Jonava 3 - 1 IFK Luleå 3      
01009105 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo BK 1 - 4 Älvsby IF      
01000805 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK Blå 7 - 1 Gällivare SK    
01008205 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 1 - 4 Gimonäs Ume... Blackhawks      
01001305 sö 01/07 11:45 sö 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Moelvens FC 0 - 3 Tromsø IL Gyllenborg RED      
01006306 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunderby SK Gul 3 - 3 Reinen IL Vit 2      
01009106 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå Blå 1 - 5 Tornion Jal...lloklubi ry      
01008206 sö 01/07 12:30 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sandviks IK Svart 1 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur Blå      
01006307 sö 01/07 13:15 sö 01/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 2 - 3 Öjeby IF ÖIF/IBFF Blå      
01001307 sö 01/07 13:15 sö 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 JK Tammeka White 0 - 0 FK Senja      
01009107 sö 01/07 13:15 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 0 - 3 Robertsfors IK Röd      
01008207 sö 01/07 13:15 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Spkl Hardhaus 3 - 1 FK Varg      
01001406 sö 01/07 13:15 sö 01/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL G...nborg White 4 - 2 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 2      
01001207 sö 01/07 13:15 sö 01/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Röd 2 - 0 Solf IK      
01008307 sö 01/07 13:15 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Kalix Vit 1 - 0 Umedalens IF Gul      
01009108 sö 01/07 14:00 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nordreisa IL 6 - 1 Kolarin Kontio      
01008308 sö 01/07 14:00 sö 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Gul 2 - 0 FC Tiikerit FC Tigers      
01008208 sö 01/07 14:00 sö 01/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hedens IF 1 - 1 IFK Kalix Röd      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust