Dette er resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Piteå Summer Games 2019 her.

Girls 12

Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
01008803 sø 01/07 10:15 sø 01/07 PiteEnergi 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Malmbergets AIF 0 - 7 Håkvik IL      
01008703 sø 01/07 10:15 sø 01/07 PiteEnergi 10 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 1 - 1 PaRi Musta      
01008603 sø 01/07 10:15 sø 01/07 PiteEnergi 9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Umeå Södra FF Gul 1 - 3 FK Mjølner      
01000804 sø 01/07 11:00 sø 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Luleå SK Vit 2 - 2 Djurgården IF Blå    
01005105 sø 01/07 11:45 sø 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL B 3 - 2 Clemensnäs IF      
01004605 sø 01/07 11:45 sø 01/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Luleå SK Blå 1 - 4 Djurgården IF Mörkblå      
01008305 sø 01/07 11:45 sø 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Täfteå IK 0 - 1 Storfors AIK      
01004705 sø 01/07 11:45 sø 01/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bergnäset AIK 1 - 1 IK Grand Bodø 2      
01004805 sø 01/07 11:45 sø 01/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK Blå 4 - 1 FC Norrsken      
01006305 sø 01/07 11:45 sø 01/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Byske FF 1 - 0 IBFF Orange 1      
01008706 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 PiteEnergi 10 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF Röd 2 - 2 Ajax-Ospa blå      
01007906 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tigers 0 - 2 Ajax-Ospa vit      
01008806 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 PiteEnergi 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alviks IK 0 - 2 Umedalens IF      
01002606 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Innstrandens IL 3 - 3 Kågedalens AIF    
01008606 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 PiteEnergi 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF Vit 0 - 1 Merilappi United      
01008306 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Medkila IL 1 - 1 Hamna IL Vit      
01005106 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Luleå 1 - 1 Robertsfors IK      
01004306 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kramfors Alliansen 1 - 0 Hif- Stein      
01004706 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK Gul 4 - 0 TP-47      
01005506 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo BK röd 0 - 1 Morön BK MoröBacke      
01001405 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 3 - 0 Myckle IK      
01004606 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF 2 - 0 Larsmo BK vit      
01001306 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Skarp 1 - 0 Sunderby SK      
01001206 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL A 1 - 3 FC Kuffen      
01000806 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsdalen UIL 1 - 0 Sävar IK    
01005206 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Trångfors IF 2 - 2 Burträsk FF      
01005306 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF Orange 2 2 - 2 Mariehem SK      
01005406 sø 01/07 12:30 sø 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 0 - 1 Iskmo-Jungsund BK      
01000807 sø 01/07 13:15 sø 01/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF 0 - 1 Sunnanå SK    
01001308 sø 01/07 14:00 sø 01/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kolarin Kontio 1 - 1 Fromhedens IF