Dette er resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Boys 14



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
30002407 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 LF1 11-11 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 2 - 0 IK Junkeren Svart    
30002507 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 LF2 11-11 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL 2 - 0 FK Mjølner 1    
30003107 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/16 Final Bossekop UL 2 - 4 KuPS Keltainen      
30003206 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/16 Final Intercups MX intercups 1 4 - 2 P FK Brage Trondenes      
30004407 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/16 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 4 Varden FK      
30004507 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final Sunderby SK 4 - 5 P Gimonäs Umeå IF      
30005807 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 Storfors 2a 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 4 - 0 Gällivare SK    
30005906 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 Storfors 3a 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF...amns SK Vit 0 - 1 Larsmo BK    
30006007 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final Hässelby SK FF 1 - 0 IFK Luleå    
30006107 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/16 Final C.E.F 18 Tucuman 4 - 0 Luleå FC/ Luleå SK    
30008407 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/16 Final Deren FC 1 - 3 Tromsø IL      
30008507 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 4 - 1 Storfors AIK      
30003111 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/8 Final JFC Skonto 3 - 0 KuPS Keltainen      
30003210 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/8 Final Intercups MX intercups 1 5 - 6 P Tromsø IL      
30004410 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/8 Final Sandnessjøen IL 1 - 2 Kiruna FF      
30004510 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/8 Final Tromsdalen UIL 0 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt      
30006210 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 2 4 - 0 Larsmo BK      
30007706 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/8 Final Hässelby SK FF 0 - 3 C.E.F 18 Tucuman      
30008411 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/8 Final FK Jonava 5 - 4 P Robertsfors IK      
30008510 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/8 Final Varden FK 1 - 3 P Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01004400 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/4 Final JFC Skonto 5 - 0 Tromsø IL      
01004500 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/4 Final FK Jonava 0 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01005800 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 Storfors 2a 1/4 Final Kiruna FF 1 - 6 FK Bodø/Glimt    
01005900 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 Storfors 3a 1/4 Final FK Mjølner 2 0 - 2 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
01008403 søn. 01/07 11:00 søn. 01/07 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 Semifinale JFC Skonto 1 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01008503 søn. 01/07 11:00 søn. 01/07 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 Semifinale FK Bodø/Glimt 0 - 3 C.E.F 18 Tucuman      
01000907 søn. 01/07 15:00 søn. 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 Bronsekamp Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 - 4 FK Bodø/Glimt    
01000108 søn. 01/07 16:00 søn. 01/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 Finale JFC Skonto 5 - 6 P C.E.F 18 Tucuman