You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2018. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 1980
Games played 1980
Games left 0
Walk over 2
After penalties 41
Home team wins 901
Visiting team wins 839
Drawn games 240

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 LF1 11-11 B15 Slutspel A Luleå SK 10 - 9 P Sortland IL    
Fri 29/06 13:15 Fri 29/06 Furunäset 4 B8 Grp 6 Älvsby IF Svart 2 - 15 Storfors AIK Röd      
Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 Nordlunda 4 B12 Grp 23 JK Tammeka Blue 16 - 0 Södra United      
Sat 30/06 14:45 Sat 30/06 Furunäset 3 B9 Grp 8 Rosvik IK Rik 0 - 16 JK Tammeka White      
Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 PiteEnergi 3 B8 Grp 5 IFK Arvidsjaur FK Messi 2 - 13 FC Kurenpojat      
Sun 01/07 14:45 Sun 01/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 B11 Runda 2 grupp 16 HauPa Green 13 - 2 SK Storm      
Sat 30/06 08:45 Sat 30/06 Furunäset 4 B9 Grp 2 Luleå SK Blå 11 - 4 Piteå IF FF Blå      
Fri 29/06 17:45 Fri 29/06 PiteEnergi 2 B8 Grp 1 Gällivare SK Björnarna 8 - 6 Alviks IK Vit      
Sat 30/06 19:15 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 2 B8 Grp 4 Niva FK 14 - 0 Norrfjärdens IF      
Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 2 IFK Arvidsjaur FK Zlatan 0 - 14 Kolarin Kontio      
Fri 29/06 10:15 Fri 29/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B11 Grp 15 JK Tammeka Blue 14 - 0 Norrfjärdens IF Svart      
Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 G11 Grp 5 Innervik SK 0 - 14 AIK FF      
Sun 01/07 15:30 Sun 01/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 B11 Runda 2 grupp 8 Hägglunds IOFK 13 - 0 Ajax Sarkkiranta Blue      
Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B13 Grp 14 JFC Skonto 13 - 0 HauPa Valkoinen    
Fri 29/06 18:30 Fri 29/06 PiteEnergi 9 B10 Grp 7 Munksund/Skuthamns SK 0 - 13 Niva FK      
Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 PiteEnergi 3 B9 Grp 3 FK Azuolas Kaunas 13 - 0 Lira BK Vit      
Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 Parken 1 B15 Slutspel A Sortland IL 7 - 6 P Hamna IL      
Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 PiteEnergi 9 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL Fagereng 13 - 0 Hunstad FK      
Fri 29/06 11:00 Fri 29/06 Furunäset 2 B8 Grp 3 Rosvik IK Grön 10 - 3 Luleå SK Vit      
Sat 30/06 19:15 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 10 B12 Slutspel A FK Mjølner 6 - 7 P Alviks IK