You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2018. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Girls 12

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30002607 Sat 30/06 13:15 Sat 30/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Piteå IF FF Vit 0 - 3 Djurgården IF Mörkblå    
30007907 Sat 30/06 13:15 Sat 30/06 Strömbacka G12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Merilappi United 1 - 0 Malmbergets AIF      
30000811 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Björklunda 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final PaRi Keltainen 1 - 0 Tromsø IL B    
30001211 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Gotis 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Grand Bodø 3 1 - 0 Innstrandens IL      
30001310 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Gotis 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final PaRi Musta 1 - 0 Luleå SK Blå      
30001410 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Gotis 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hamna IL Vit 4 - 1 Alviks IK      
30002610 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Medkila IL 4 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tigers    
30005110 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Storfors AIK 0 - 1 Kokkolan Palloveikot      
30005210 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Ajax-Ospa vit 5 - 6 P Piteå IF FF Röd      
30005311 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Ersmark IK 3 - 0 Clemensnäs IF      
30005410 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Djurgården IF Blå 2 - 1 Merilappi United      
30005510 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 5 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FC Wimma Orange or black 5 - 2 P Håkvik IL      
30006310 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Strömsborg 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hamna IL Mörkblå 2 - 1 Umedalens IF      
30004810 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Strömsborg 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Bergnäset AIK 1 - 6 Ajax-Ospa blå      
30007910 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 Strömbacka G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Luleå SK Vit 3 - 1 Täfteå IK      
30008610 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final AIK FF 5 - 0 Djurgården IF Mörkblå      
30008710 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 10 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kågedalens AIF 1 - 3 Munksund/Skuthamns SK      
30008810 Sat 30/06 16:15 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 11 G12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Grand Bodø 2 1 - 3 IK Grand Bodø 1      
30002615 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 LF3 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IK Grand Bodø 1 1 - 0 Medkila IL    
30004313 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Nordlunda 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hamna IL Vit 1 - 2 PaRi Keltainen      
30005115 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Piteå IF FF Röd 2 - 4 P Ersmark IK      
30005215 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Djurgården IF Blå 2 - 3 FC Wimma Orange or black      
30005316 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hamna IL Mörkblå 1 - 0 Ajax-Ospa blå      
30005415 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IK Grand Bodø 3 1 - 0 PaRi Musta      
30007915 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Strömbacka G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Luleå SK Vit 0 - 1 Kokkolan Palloveikot      
30008615 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 9 G12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final AIK FF 6 - 0 Munksund/Skuthamns SK      
01001200 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 1 G12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kokkolan Palloveikot 1 - 0 Ersmark IK      
01001300 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 2 G12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final FC Wimma Orange or black 1 - 2 Hamna IL Mörkblå      
01001400 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 Gotis 3 G12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Grand Bodø 3 0 - 1 PaRi Keltainen      
01008700 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 PiteEnergi 10 G12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final AIK FF 3 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 1      
01005205 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 G12 Slutspel A Semi final AIK FF 5 - 6 P Kokkolan Palloveikot      
01005305 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Semi final Hamna IL Mörkblå 1 - 0 PaRi Keltainen      
01005310 Sun 01/07 15:30 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Bronze match AIK FF 5 - 0 PaRi Keltainen      
01005311 Sun 01/07 16:15 Sun 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Final Kokkolan Palloveikot 3 - 0 Hamna IL Mörkblå