You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2018. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Boys 14



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30002407 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 LF1 11-11 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 2 - 0 IK Junkeren Svart    
30002507 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 LF2 11-11 1/16 Final Tromsdalen UIL 2 - 0 FK Mjølner 1    
30003107 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/16 Final Bossekop UL 2 - 4 KuPS Keltainen      
30003206 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/16 Final Intercups MX intercups 1 4 - 2 P FK Brage Trondenes      
30004407 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/16 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 4 Varden FK      
30004507 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final Sunderby SK 4 - 5 P Gimonäs Umeå IF      
30005807 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 Storfors 2a 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 4 - 0 Gällivare SK    
30005906 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 Storfors 3a 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF...amns SK Vit 0 - 1 Larsmo BK    
30006007 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final Hässelby SK FF 1 - 0 IFK Luleå    
30006107 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/16 Final C.E.F 18 Tucuman 4 - 0 Luleå FC/ Luleå SK    
30008407 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/16 Final Deren FC 1 - 3 Tromsø IL      
30008507 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 4 - 1 Storfors AIK      
30003111 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 1/8 Final JFC Skonto 3 - 0 KuPS Keltainen      
30003210 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 1/8 Final Intercups MX intercups 1 5 - 6 P Tromsø IL      
30004410 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/8 Final Sandnessjøen IL 1 - 2 Kiruna FF      
30004510 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/8 Final Tromsdalen UIL 0 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt      
30006210 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Strömsborg 1 9-9 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 2 4 - 0 Larsmo BK      
30007706 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/8 Final Hässelby SK FF 0 - 3 C.E.F 18 Tucuman      
30008411 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 1/8 Final FK Jonava 5 - 4 P Robertsfors IK      
30008510 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 1/8 Final Varden FK 1 - 3 P Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01004400 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/4 Final JFC Skonto 5 - 0 Tromsø IL      
01004500 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/4 Final FK Jonava 0 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01005800 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 2a 1/4 Final Kiruna FF 1 - 6 FK Bodø/Glimt    
01005900 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 3a 1/4 Final FK Mjølner 2 0 - 2 C.E.F 18 Tucuman    
01008403 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 PiteEnergi 7 11-11 Semi final JFC Skonto 1 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF      
01008503 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 PiteEnergi 8 11-11 Semi final FK Bodø/Glimt 0 - 3 C.E.F 18 Tucuman      
01000907 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 Bronze match Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 - 4 FK Bodø/Glimt    
01000108 Sun 01/07 16:00 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 Final JFC Skonto 5 - 6 P C.E.F 18 Tucuman