You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2018. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Boys 13

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01006500 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Beisfjord I...rd/Hardhaus 5 - 1 HauPa Valkoinen      
01006401 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 1 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Älvsby IF 0 - 2 Munksund/Skuthamns SK      
01006601 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 0 - 3 IL Morild      
01005901 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 IF Kilkameratene 0 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Dragons    
01006002 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 FF Jaro Röd 4 - 0 Tromsdalen UIL    
01006502 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 3 - 2 Alviks IK      
01005903 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bele Barkarby FF 0 - 1 IFK Luleå Vit    
01006202 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Strömsborg 1 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Brage Trondenes 0 - 2 Hamna IL      
01006403 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 1 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK Blå 1 - 5 FK Bodø/Glimt 2a      
01005904 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kvaløya SK 2 - 3 GBK    
01005803 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 2a Avslutningsmatcher 1 Medkila IL 2 - 1 Alta IF 1    
01006504 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 JK Tammeka 1 - 0 Solf IK      
01006005 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tervarit Juniorit Musta 1 - 4 IFK Umeå    
01000905 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Innstrandens IL Grön 0 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt    
01006405 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 1 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kiruna FF 8 - 0 Tornion Jal...lloklubi ry      
01006006 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Kalix 1 - 2 Alta IF 2    
01000906 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 HIF/Stein 4 - 1 Bossekop UL 2    
01005906 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 1 Lira BK Gul 1 - 0 Bossekop UL 1    
01006506 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Svensbyn 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Norrsken 1 - 3 FF Jaro Vit      
01002006 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Kyrkplan 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IL Norild 2 - 2 FK Mjølner      
01002106 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Svartbjörnsbyns IF 4 - 0 Norsjö IF      
01006106 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL White 1 - 0 Tervarit Juniorit Ry Red    
01005806 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 2a Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL Red 2 - 1 IFK Luleå Blå    
01005907 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 3a Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 2 - 1 Öjeby IF/IBFF    
01006007 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 0 - 1 Pajala IF