Detta är resultaten från Piteå Summer Games 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Piteå Summer Games 2018 här.

Boys 13

Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
02003400 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 HauPa 3 - 1 High School of Petroleum      
02004901 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Parken Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bureå IF 0 - 4 Kabelvåg IL      
02006800 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Grobba, Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK 1 - 2 Innstrandens IL      
02006201 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sortland IL 2 - 0 Kiruna FF      
02005701 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 1 Ajax-Sarkkiranta 1 - 6 Robertsfors IK      
02007701 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - 2 IF Kilkameratene      
02006601 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 0 - 5 Tromsø IL Workinnmarka      
02002101 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF/IBFF 1 4 - 0 Vasa IFK      
02001501 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 0 - 2 Bossekop UL      
02006401 sö 02/07 09:00 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK 4 - 4 LoVe      
02004902 sö 02/07 10:00 sö 02/07 Parken Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Mjølner 1 2 - 0 Morön BK / Skellefteå FF      
02007202 sö 02/07 10:00 sö 02/07 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 1 AC Kajaani 2 - 2 FK Senja      
02007702 sö 02/07 10:00 sö 02/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 0 - 4 Kvaløya SK 1      
02005803 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Storfors 2-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Brage Trondenes 1 - 2 IFK Luleå      
02006204 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kvaløya SK 2 0 - 2 Sunnanå SK      
02005704 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gratangen IL 2 - 4 Hif/Stein      
02003204 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Nolia 6 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gällivare SK 1 - 2 Terjärv Ungdoms SK      
02004404 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 1 Hedens IF      
02001604 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bardufoss OIF 0 - 1 Larsmo Bollklubb      
02001504 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Varden FK 0 - 4 Alviks IK      
02002104 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 3 - 0 Älvsby IF      
02006404 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IL Norild 0 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF      
02002105 sö 02/07 13:00 sö 02/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hunstad FK 5 - 0 Öjeby IF/IBFF 2      
02000905 sö 02/07 13:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kaiskuru IL 5 - 2 Rosvik IK/Norrfjärden IF      
02001506 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 5 - 0 Kågedalens AIF      
02005806 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Storfors 2-Prefabmästarna Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 1 - 1 Lira BK      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust Max Gallerian Piteå