You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 2017
Games played 2017
Games left 0
Walk over 3
After penalties 50
Home team wins 895
Visiting team wins 891
Drawn games 231

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Fri 30/06 17:45 Fri 30/06 Gotis 3 B11 Grp 18 Sortland IL 0 - 23 FC Jazz 1      
Fri 30/06 18:30 Fri 30/06 Gotis 3 B12 Grp 24 Sortland IL 2 23 - 0 Vidsels IK      
Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Vidsels IK 0 - 20 Tervarit ju...it Punainen      
Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Grp 24 Vidsels IK 0 - 19 FC Zvezda 2      
Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 2 B14 Slutspel A FK Bodø/Glimt 1 9 - 10 P TP-47 1      
Fri 30/06 17:45 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 Grp 6 BFA Vilnius 18 - 0 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 2      
Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 LF1 B14 Slutspel A IK Grand Bodø 8 - 9 P Tromsø IL 1      
Fri 30/06 23:00 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Grp 9 Sävar IK 0 - 17 Pauldarrak FKT      
Fri 30/06 11:45 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 5 B11 Grp 18 FC Jazz 1 16 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur FK 1      
Sat 01/07 09:30 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Grp 4 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 1 0 - 15 Skånland OIF      
Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 2 B14 Slutspel A Krokelvdalen IL 8 - 7 P Korsträsk IK      
Sat 01/07 09:30 Sat 01/07 Nolia 9 B11 Grp 6 Bergnäsets AIK 0 - 15 BFA Vilnius      
Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A Niva 14 - 0 Indrefjord IL      
Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 Gotis 1 B11 Grp 4 Kvaløya SK Sort 12 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1      
Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 Gotis 4 B14 Grp 4 Hif/Stein 13 - 1 Ørnes IL      
Fri 30/06 14:00 Fri 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 G14 Grp 9 Kvaløya SK 14 - 0 Ersboda SK      
Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 PiteEnergi 5 B16 Slutspel A Harstad IL 6 - 7 P FK Bodø/Glimt      
Fri 30/06 12:30 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 G11 Grp 3 AIK FF 13 - 0 Jokkmokks SK      
Fri 30/06 14:00 Fri 30/06 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B13 Grp 6 Kågedalens AIF 2 - 11 Hedens IF      
Sat 01/07 19:15 Sat 01/07 LF3 B11 Slutspel A Niva 6 - 7 P IFK Luleå 1