You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Boys 12

Avslutningsmatcher 1

    Team # W D L +/-   P  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Niva 1 1 0 0 11 - 0 (11) 3
2. IFK Umeå 2 1 1 0 0 9 - 0 (9) 3
3. TP-47 1 1 0 0 8 - 0 (8) 3
4. EFK Samba 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 (4) 3
5. Skånland OIF 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
6. Skellefteå FF 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 (3) 3
7. Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
8. Sortland IL 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 (2) 3
9. Ersmarks IK 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
10. Tromsø IL Fagereng 2 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
11. Piteå IF FF 1 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
12. Stämningsgården IK 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
13. Spkl Hardhaus 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 (0) 1
14. Larsmo Bollklubb 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 (0) 1
15. KOPSE 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 (0) 1
16. Södra United 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 (0) 1
17. Indrefjord IL 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
18. FC Kuffen 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 (0) 1
19. Älvsjö AIK 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 (0) 1
20. FK Mjølner 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 (0) 1
21. Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
22. HauPa Valkoinen 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
23. IFK Luleå 1 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
24. Munksund-Skuthamns SK 2 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
25. Varden FK 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 (-2) 0
26. IK Junkeren 2 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
27. IFK Luleå 2 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 (-3) 0
28. Alsvåg IL 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
29. Hif/Stein 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 (-4) 0
30. Gamlakarleby BK 2 1 0 0 1 0 - 8 (-8) 0
31. FK Varg 1 0 0 1 0 - 9 (-9) 0
32. Gamlakarleby BK 1 1 0 0 1 0 - 11 (-11) 0
The teams of this group have not moved to the next stage yet as some of the them end up on the same position with the current results
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02001402 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Skellefteå FF 4 - 1 IK Junkeren 2      
02000802 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stämningsgården IK 2 - 1 HauPa Valkoinen      
02008202 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Varg 0 - 9 IFK Umeå 2      
02004603 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 EFK Samba 5 - 1 Hif/Stein      
02006303 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2 3 - 0 W Alsvåg IL      
02005503 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gamlakarleby BK 2 0 - 8 TP-47      
02001306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Kuffen 1 - 1 Indrefjord IL      
02001406 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Niva 11 - 0 Gamlakarleby BK 1      
02006306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå 2 1 - 4 Skånland OIF      
02007506 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2      
02001206 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå 1 1 - 2 Ersmarks IK      
02004705 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Älvsjö AIK 0 - 0 FK Mjølner 1      
02007306 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 KOPSE 1 2 - 2 Södra United      
02005308 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 2 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1      
02000808 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Larsmo Bollklubb 3 - 3 Spkl Hardhaus      
02004308 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 2 - 4 Sortland IL 2