You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Larsmo Bollklubb

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30004500 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 B14 Grp 15 Alta IF 1 - 3 Larsmo Bollklubb      
30003701 Fri 30/06 08:45 Fri 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 B12 Grp 8 Varden FK 0 - 3 Larsmo Bollklubb      
30003401 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 Norrfjärden 1 B13 Grp 10 Gratangen IL 0 - 0 Larsmo Bollklubb      
30006504 Fri 30/06 12:00 Fri 30/06 Svensbyn 2 9-9 B15 Grp 6 Larsmo Bollklubb 0 - 1 Tromsdalen UIL      
30004707 Fri 30/06 13:15 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 5 G11 Grp 8 Larsmo Bollklubb 0 - 4 Luleå SK Vit      
30002006 Fri 30/06 14:00 Fri 30/06 Kyrkplan 2 G16 Grp 2 Nerskogen IL 1 - 0 Larsmo Bollklubb      
30007408 Fri 30/06 14:45 Fri 30/06 Nolia 10 B12 Grp 8 Larsmo Bollklubb 0 - 2 Piteå IF FF 2      
30005707 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B14 Grp 15 FC Irtysh 4 - 0 Larsmo Bollklubb      
30003407 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 Norrfjärden 1 B13 Grp 10 Larsmo Bollklubb 0 - 4 Sortland IL      
30004410 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 B15 Grp 6 Reipå IL 1 2 - 5 Larsmo Bollklubb      
30003111 Fri 30/06 22:00 Fri 30/06 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 G16 Grp 2 Larsmo Bollklubb 0 - 1 IBFF      
30000816 Fri 30/06 22:15 Fri 30/06 Björklunda 2 G11 Grp 8 IBFF 2 0 - 1 Larsmo Bollklubb      
01003600 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 Norrfjärden 3 B12 Grp 8 Larsmo Bollklubb 4 - 1 Rönnskärs IF      
01000100 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 B14 Grp 15 Gammelgårdens IF 3 - 1 Larsmo Bollklubb      
01006001 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B13 Grp 10 Larsmo Bollklubb 1 - 1 Luleå SK      
01000904 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 B14 Grp 15 Larsmo Bollklubb 1 - 3 Dønna IL      
01003403 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 Norrfjärden 1 B15 Grp 6 Sävast AIF 0 - 3 Larsmo Bollklubb      
01004905 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 Parken 1 G16 Grp 2 Gammelstads IF 1 - 1 Larsmo Bollklubb      
01008307 Sat 01/07 13:15 Sat 01/07 Furunäset 5 G11 Grp 8 Larsmo Bollklubb 0 - 4 Tromsø IL      
01005508 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final IK Junkeren 2 5 - 6 P Larsmo Bollklubb      
01005512 Sat 01/07 18:30 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final CA Intercups 1 - 0 Larsmo Bollklubb      
01004510 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 B15 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Larsmo Bollklubb 0 - 1 Hamna IL      
02006500 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 2 9-9 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo Bollklubb 11 - 0 Stålbrott IL      
02006503 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 2 9-9 B15 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Beisfjord IL 0 - 5 Larsmo Bollklubb      
02001604 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 5 11-11 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bardufoss OIF 0 - 1 Larsmo Bollklubb      
02000808 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Larsmo Bollklubb 3 - 3 Spkl Hardhaus      
02004506 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 G16 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher FK Brage Trondenes 0 - 0 Larsmo Bollklubb      
02005411 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo Bollklubb 4 - 0 Sävar IK