You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Tervarit juniorit

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30007500 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 Nolia 11 B12 Grp 7 Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 2 - 1 IK Junkeren 2      
30005300 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Grp 22 Öjeby IF 0 - 7 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
30000801 Fri 30/06 08:45 Fri 30/06 Björklunda 2 B12 Grp 11 Sollefteå GIF Vit 3 - 1 Tervarit ju...it Punainen      
30005702 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets B14 Grp 8 Tervarit ju...t Valkoinen 0 - 8 Luleå SK 2      
30005802 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 Storfors 2 B14 Grp 9 Tervarit ju...t Punamusta 1 - 1 Tromsø IL 2      
30004604 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 4 B10 Grp 7 Rosvik IK Finished Tervarit Juniorit 1      
30007304 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 Nolia 9 B10 Grp 1 Älvsby IF 2 Finished Tervarit Juniorit 2      
30007406 Fri 30/06 13:15 Fri 30/06 Nolia 10 B12 Grp 22 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2 1 - 4 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
30003707 Fri 30/06 14:45 Fri 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 B12 Grp 7 IF Kilkameratene 1 - 7 Tervarit juniorit Musta 2      
30005308 Fri 30/06 14:45 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Grp 11 Tervarit ju...it Punainen 2 - 4 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 2      
30004507 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 3 B14 Grp 9 Spöland Vännäs IF 0 - 0 Tervarit ju...t Punamusta      
30007211 Fri 30/06 22:00 Fri 30/06 Nolia 8 B14 Grp 8 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 4 - 1 Tervarit ju...t Valkoinen      
01005200 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Grp 22 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1 10 - 0 Mariehems SK      
01007301 Sat 01/07 08:45 Sat 01/07 Nolia 9 B12 Grp 7 Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 3 - 1 Kiruna FF      
01006002 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B14 Grp 9 Tervarit ju...t Punamusta 3 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK      
01006201 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 Strömsborg 1 B14 Grp 8 Sørreisa IL 2 - 0 Tervarit ju...t Valkoinen      
01007504 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 Nolia 11 B12 Grp 11 Sortland IL 1 3 - 1 Tervarit ju...it Punainen      
01008205 Sat 01/07 11:45 Sat 01/07 Svensbyn 4 B10 Grp 1 Tervarit Juniorit 2 Finished Alviks IK      
01004806 Sat 01/07 13:15 Sat 01/07 Strömsborg 3 B10 Grp 7 Tervarit Juniorit 1 Finished Terjärv Ungdoms SK      
01004807 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Strömsborg 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Tervarit juniorit Musta 1 5 - 1 FK Varg      
01003207 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 PiteEnergi 6 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 2 - 0 Tervarit ju...t Punamusta      
01005111 Sat 01/07 17:45 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B10 Grp 7 Tervarit Juniorit 1 Finished Sävast AIF      
01004312 Sat 01/07 17:45 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 1 B10 Grp 1 Tervarit Juniorit 2 Finished Mälarhöjdens IK Vit      
01004809 Sat 01/07 18:30 Sat 01/07 Strömsborg 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 8 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
01007513 Sat 01/07 18:30 Sat 01/07 Nolia 11 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 0 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
02003500 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 2 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 7 - 0 Tervarit ju...t Valkoinen      
02004700 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 5 B10 Grp 1 Tervarit Juniorit 2 Finished Norrfjärdens IF 2      
02008300 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 5 B10 Grp 7 Tervarit Juniorit 1 Finished Skellefteå FF      
02004300 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hamna IL 1 0 - 6 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
02001202 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Vidsels IK 0 - 20 Tervarit ju...it Punainen      
02005404 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final HauPa P05e 1 - 3 P Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
02003705 Sun 02/07 11:45 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 B10 Grp 7 RoPs Blue Finished Tervarit Juniorit 1      
02007405 Sun 02/07 11:45 Sun 02/07 Nolia 10 B10 Grp 1 Sävar IK Finished Tervarit Juniorit 2      
02007506 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2      
02004405 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 2 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Hif/Stein 1 - 3 Tervarit ju...t Punamusta      
02005207 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Semi final Tervarit juniorit Musta 1 0 - 3 IFK Österåker      
02007509 Sun 02/07 14:45 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 B10 Grp 1 Haukiputaan Pallo 1 Finished Tervarit Juniorit 2      
02006309 Sun 02/07 14:45 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 B10 Grp 7 Lira BK 2 Finished Tervarit Juniorit 1      
02005110 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A Bronze match FC Zvezda 1 0 - 5 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1