You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2022 here.

Tromsø IL

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30000900 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 G13 Grp 10 Bjerkvik IF 0 - 3 Tromsø IL      
30005200 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Grp 22 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2 3 - 0 Mariehems SK      
30007300 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 Nolia 9 B12 Grp 23 Tromsø IL Fagereng 1 3 - 1 Sävast AIF      
30004601 Fri 30/06 08:45 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 4 B12 Grp 12 FC Kurenpojat 4 - 2 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 1      
30007302 Fri 30/06 09:30 Fri 30/06 Nolia 9 B12 Grp 21 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2 4 - 1 IFK Luleå 2      
30007902 Fri 30/06 09:30 Fri 30/06 Strömbacka G12 Grp 2 Tromsø IL 0 - 3 IBFF      
30005802 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 Storfors 2a Dina Försäkringar B14 Grp 9 Tervarit ju...t Punamusta 1 - 1 Tromsø IL 2      
30007702 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs G14 Grp 3 IFK Umeå 0 - 0 Tromsø IL 1      
30004402 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 2 11-11 B13 Grp 11 Tromsø IL Workinnmarka 4 - 4 Storfors AIK      
30007202 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 Nolia 8 B14 Grp 7 TP-47 1 5 - 1 Tromsø IL 1      
30004804 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 Strömsborg 3 B11 Grp 20 Stämningsgården IK 0 - 1 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 1      
30001203 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 Gotis 1 B11 Grp 3 Spkl Hardhaus 4 - 3 Tromsø IL Gyllenborg      
30000903 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 G14 Grp 8 Luleå SK Notviken 6 - 0 Tromsø IL 2      
30001204 Fri 30/06 11:45 Fri 30/06 Gotis 1 B11 Grp 19 Tromsø IL 5 - 0 Sunderby SK 2      
30003704 Fri 30/06 11:45 Fri 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 B11 Grp 6 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 2 1 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK      
30004504 Fri 30/06 12:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 G13 Grp 10 Tromsø IL 2 - 0 Täfteå IK      
30003705 Fri 30/06 13:15 Fri 30/06 Norrfjärden 4 B12 Grp 21 FC Santa Claus Juniorit 2 2 - 3 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2      
30005207 Fri 30/06 13:15 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Grp 23 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 2 - 0 Tromsø IL Fagereng 1      
30007406 Fri 30/06 13:15 Fri 30/06 Nolia 10 B12 Grp 22 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2 1 - 4 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
30008206 Fri 30/06 13:15 Fri 30/06 Svensbyn 4 B12 Grp 12 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 1 4 - 7 Skellefteå FF      
30004308 Fri 30/06 14:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 1 G11 Grp 8 Tromsø IL 4 - 1 IBFF 2      
30000907 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 Björklunda 3 11-11 B14 Grp 7 Tromsø IL 1 2 - 0 IFK Luleå      
30006607 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 Svensbyn 3 9-9 B13 Grp 11 FK Bodø/Glimt 4 - 0 Tromsø IL Workinnmarka      
30004508 Fri 30/06 16:00 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 3 11-11 G14 Grp 3 Tromsø IL 1 4 - 0 Porsanger IL      
30001311 Fri 30/06 16:15 Fri 30/06 Gotis 2 G12 Grp 2 Kågedalens AIF 7 - 0 Tromsø IL      
30000813 Fri 30/06 17:45 Fri 30/06 Björklunda 2 B11 Grp 20 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 1 3 - 0 Pedersöre FF Röd      
30005212 Fri 30/06 17:45 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 Grp 6 BFA Vilnius 18 - 0 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 2      
30004613 Fri 30/06 17:45 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 4 G11 Grp 8 Luleå SK Vit 1 - 0 Tromsø IL      
30006109 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket B14 Grp 9 Tromsø IL 2 6 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK      
30002411 Fri 30/06 19:00 Fri 30/06 LF1 11-11 G13 Grp 10 Bollstanäs SK 0 - 2 Tromsø IL      
30003212 Fri 30/06 22:00 Fri 30/06 PiteEnergi 6 11-11 G14 Grp 8 Tromsø IL 2 0 - 3 Gammelgårdens IF      
30005416 Fri 30/06 22:15 Fri 30/06 Sparbanken Nord 4 B11 Grp 3 Tromsø IL Gyllenborg 1 - 9 FM Audra      
30004715 Fri 30/06 22:15 Fri 30/06 Nordlunda 5 B11 Grp 19 SC Kedainiai SC 2 - 4 Tromsø IL      
01004300 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 1 B12 Grp 23 IL Frea 0 - 5 Tromsø IL Fagereng 1      
01000800 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 2 B12 Grp 22 Öjeby IF 0 - 7 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2      
01008200 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 Svensbyn 4 B12 Grp 12 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 1 2 - 5 IFK Kalix      
01008301 Sat 01/07 08:45 Sat 01/07 Furunäset 5 B12 Grp 21 Sollefteå GIF Blå 3 - 2 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2      
01006601 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 B13 Grp 11 Tromsø IL Workinnmarka 1 - 2 Morön BK / Skellefteå FF      
01008302 Sat 01/07 09:30 Sat 01/07 Furunäset 5 B11 Grp 20 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 1 3 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
01007402 Sat 01/07 09:30 Sat 01/07 Nolia 10 B11 Grp 6 Bureå IF 1 - 1 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 2      
01005902 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 3 Varsam Försäkring B14 Grp 9 Spöland Vännäs IF 1 - 2 Tromsø IL 2      
01004902 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 Parken 1 B14 Grp 7 Södra United 0 - 3 Tromsø IL 1      
01007403 Sat 01/07 10:15 Sat 01/07 Nolia 10 B11 Grp 19 Morön BK 1 0 - 3 Tromsø IL      
01005203 Sat 01/07 10:15 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 Grp 3 IBFF 2 1 - 3 Tromsø IL Gyllenborg      
01001503 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 Gotis 4 9-9 G14 Grp 3 Alviks IK 0 - 0 Tromsø IL 1      
01006003 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna G14 Grp 8 FC Siili 1 - 1 Tromsø IL 2      
01005204 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Grp 23 Tromsø IL Fagereng 1 0 - 3 CA Intercups      
01003104 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 PiteEnergi 5 11-11 G13 Grp 10 Tromsø IL 2 - 1 IFK Luleå      
01007306 Sat 01/07 12:30 Sat 01/07 Nolia 9 G12 Grp 2 Tromsø IL 0 - 5 Pallokissat 1      
01008307 Sat 01/07 13:15 Sat 01/07 Furunäset 5 G11 Grp 8 Larsmo Bollklubb 0 - 4 Tromsø IL      
01007408 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Nolia 10 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final IFK Umeå 1 4 - 0 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2      
01000808 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2 1 - 4 TP-47      
01006007 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 2 3 - 5 P Reinen IL      
01002407 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 LF1 11-11 B14 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Grand Bodø 8 - 9 P Tromsø IL 1      
01004607 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 4 G11 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FC Siili 5 - 3 P Tromsø IL      
01007209 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 Nolia 8 G14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final FC Wimma 1 - 0 Tromsø IL 1      
01006107 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket G13 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 4 - 1 IBFF/ÖIF      
01001313 Sat 01/07 19:15 Sat 01/07 Gotis 2 B11 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Mälarhöjdens IK Röd 3 - 0 Tromsø IL      
01005113 Sat 01/07 19:15 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B11 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Håkvik IL 4 - 5 P Tromsø IL Prestvannet 1      
01006009 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna B14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 1 0 - 3 Alviks IK      
02006400 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 1 11-11 G13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Tromsø IL 3 - 1 Solf IK      
02005400 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B11 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Luleå 3 4 - 1 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 1      
02006601 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 3 9-9 B13 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 0 - 5 Tromsø IL Workinnmarka      
02005901 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 3 Varsam Försäkring G14 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL 2 1 - 1 Trångfors IF      
02005303 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Jazz 2 4 - 0 Tromsø IL      
02006303 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2 3 - 0 W Alsvåg IL      
02002603 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 LF3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 1 - 3 Tromsø IL Fagereng 1      
02007801 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 6 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nykarleby IK 4 - 1 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 2      
02005003 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 SCA 9-9 G14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IF Kilkameratene 0 - 0 Tromsø IL 1      
02001603 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 5 11-11 G13 Slutspel A Semi final TP-47 0 - 2 Tromsø IL      
02006802 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Grobba, Öjebyn B14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL 2 0 - 2 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
02007506 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2      
02004504 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 B14 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gamlakarleby BK 2 - 1 Tromsø IL 1      
02007507 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sollefteå GIF Blå 0 - 4 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 1      
02002607 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 LF3 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL Gyllenborg 2 - 2 OLS Hollanti      
02007908 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Strömbacka G12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL 1 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 2      
02000907 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 G13 Slutspel A Final Umedalens IF 0 - 2 Tromsø IL      
02006310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 0 - 4 Tromsø IL