You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Girls 12



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01000810 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 2 1/16 Final Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 0 - 3 P IK Grand Bodø 1      
01002610 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 LF3 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 4 - 2 P Öjeby IF      
01004311 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 1 1/16 Final Vallentuna DF 1 0 - 2 P Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
01005110 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/16 Final Pauldarrak FKT 7 - 0 Ersmarks IK      
01005210 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/16 Final Vallentuna DF 3 2 - 0 Stämningsgården IK-80      
01005310 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/16 Final AIK FF 0 - 2 Hamna IL      
01005410 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 2 1 - 2 Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
01006310 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Strömsborg 2 1/16 Final Pallokissat 2 7 - 6 P Kågedalens AIF      
01007310 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Nolia 9 1/16 Final Innstrandens IL 3 - 0 Kiruna FF      
01007411 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Nolia 10 1/16 Final Jyväskylän komeetat 12 - 0 Malmbergets AIF Grön      
01007511 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Nolia 11 1/16 Final Pallokissat 1 3 - 1 Arnäs IF      
01007910 Sat 01/07 16:15 Sat 01/07 Strömbacka 1/16 Final Sunderby SK Gul 2 - 1 Mariehems SK      
01000815 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 2 1/8 Final Burträsk FF 3 - 1 IK Grand Bodø 1      
01002614 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 LF3 1/8 Final Robertsfors IK 0 - 3 Jyväskylän komeetat      
01004315 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 1 1/8 Final Piteå IF FF 1 1 - 0 Innstrandens IL      
01005114 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/8 Final Pallokissat 1 0 - 5 Pauldarrak FKT      
01005214 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/8 Final Morön BK 1 - 2 Vallentuna DF 3      
01005314 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/8 Final Hamna IL 2 - 3 P Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
01005414 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/8 Final Sandåkerns SK 3 - 5 P Pallokissat 2      
01007914 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Strömbacka 1/8 Final Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 4 Sunderby SK Gul      
02005101 Sun 02/07 08:45 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/4 Final Burträsk FF 0 - 4 Jyväskylän komeetat      
02005201 Sun 02/07 08:45 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/4 Final Piteå IF FF 1 0 - 9 Pauldarrak FKT      
02005301 Sun 02/07 08:45 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/4 Final Vallentuna DF 3 0 - 2 Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
02005401 Sun 02/07 08:45 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/4 Final Pallokissat 2 6 - 4 P Sunderby SK Gul      
02005206 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Semi final Jyväskylän komeetat 0 - 2 Pauldarrak FKT      
02005306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Semi final Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna 1 - 2 Pallokissat 2      
02005410 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Bronze match Jyväskylän komeetat 8 - 0 Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
02005311 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Final Pauldarrak FKT 5 - 0 Pallokissat 2