You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Boys 14



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01000107 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 1 1/16 Final Tegs SK 3 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL      
01000907 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Björklunda 3 1/16 Final IFK Umeå City 2 - 0 Varden FK      
01002407 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 LF1 1/16 Final IK Grand Bodø 8 - 9 P Tromsø IL 1      
01002507 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 LF2 1/16 Final Luleå SK 2 0 - 1 Alviks IK      
01003107 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 PiteEnergi 5 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 3 - 0 Gammelgårdens IF      
01003207 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 PiteEnergi 6 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 2 - 0 Tervarit ju...t Punamusta      
01003307 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Nolia 7 1/16 Final TP-47 1 3 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
01004407 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 2 1/16 Final Krokelvdalen IL 8 - 7 P Korsträsk IK      
01004507 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Nordlunda 3 1/16 Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 5 - 0 CEF 18 Tucuman 1      
01005907 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 3 1/16 Final Hif/Stein 0 - 1 Sävar IK      
01006007 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 2 3 - 5 P Reinen IL      
01006206 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Strömsborg 1 1/16 Final Gamlakarleby BK 3 - 0 Norsjö IF      
01007207 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 Nolia 8 1/16 Final Sandåkerns SK 0 - 1 RoPS      
01007706 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/16 Final Bossekop UL 1 - 2 FK Senja      
01001508 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Gotis 4 1/8 Final Bodens BK 0 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt 1      
01001608 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Gotis 5 1/8 Final Kiruna FF 0 - 3 TP-47 1      
01005709 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/8 Final RoPS 1 - 0 Krokelvdalen IL      
01005809 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 2 1/8 Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 3 - 0 Gamlakarleby BK      
01005909 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 3 1/8 Final FC Irtysh 5 - 6 P FK Senja      
01006009 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 1 0 - 3 Alviks IK      
01006108 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/8 Final Tegs SK 0 - 1 IFK Umeå City      
01006407 Sat 01/07 20:00 Sat 01/07 Svensbyn 1 1/8 Final Sävar IK 0 - 1 Reinen IL      
02004400 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 2 1/4 Final IFK Umeå City 3 - 0 Reinen IL      
02004500 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 3 1/4 Final FK Senja 3 - 2 Alviks IK      
02005800 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 2 1/4 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 9 - 10 P TP-47 1      
02005900 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 3 1/4 Final RoPS 0 - 3 CEF 18 Tucuman 2      
02003303 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Nolia 7 Semi final TP-47 1 1 - 2 CEF 18 Tucuman 2      
02007203 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Nolia 8 Semi final FK Senja 4 - 2 P IFK Umeå City      
02002506 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 LF2 Bronze match TP-47 1 3 - 0 IFK Umeå City      
02002407 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 LF1 Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 2 - 0 FK Senja