You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Boys 13

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02003400 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 HauPa 3 - 1 High School of Petroleum      
02004901 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Parken 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bureå IF 0 - 4 Kabelvåg IL      
02006800 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Grobba, Öjebyn Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK 1 - 2 Innstrandens IL      
02006201 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sortland IL 2 - 0 Kiruna FF      
02005701 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 1 Ajax-Sarkkiranta 1 - 6 Robertsfors IK      
02007701 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - 2 IF Kilkameratene      
02006601 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 0 - 5 Tromsø IL Workinnmarka      
02002101 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF/IBFF 1 4 - 0 Vasa IFK      
02001501 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 0 - 2 Bossekop UL      
02006401 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK 4 - 4 LoVe      
02004902 Sun 02/07 10:00 Sun 02/07 Parken 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Mjølner 1 2 - 0 Morön BK / Skellefteå FF      
02007202 Sun 02/07 10:00 Sun 02/07 Nolia 8 Avslutningsmatcher 1 AC Kajaani 2 - 2 FK Senja      
02007702 Sun 02/07 10:00 Sun 02/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 0 - 4 Kvaløya SK 1      
02005803 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Brage Trondenes 1 - 2 IFK Luleå      
02006204 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kvaløya SK 2 0 - 2 Sunnanå SK      
02005704 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gratangen IL 2 - 4 Hif/Stein      
02003204 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Nolia 6 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gällivare SK 1 - 2 Terjärv Ungdoms SK      
02004404 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 1 Hedens IF      
02001604 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bardufoss OIF 0 - 1 Larsmo Bollklubb      
02001504 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Varden FK 0 - 4 Alviks IK      
02002104 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK 3 - 0 Älvsby IF      
02006404 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IL Norild 0 - 1 Gammelgårdens IF      
02002105 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 Kyrkplan 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hunstad FK 5 - 0 Öjeby IF/IBFF 2      
02000905 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kaiskuru IL 5 - 2 Rosvik IK/Norrfjärden IF      
02001506 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 5 - 0 Kågedalens AIF      
02005806 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Storfors 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alta IF 1 - 1 Lira BK