You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Boys 12

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02001402 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Skellefteå FF 4 - 1 IK Junkeren 2      
02000802 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stämningsgården IK 2 - 1 HauPa Valkoinen      
02008202 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Varg 0 - 9 IFK Umeå 2      
02003602 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 6 - 2 FC Siili      
02003702 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Mariehems SK 0 - 2 Svartbjörnsbyns IF      
02001202 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Vidsels IK 0 - 20 Tervarit ju...it Punainen      
02004603 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 EFK Samba 5 - 1 Hif/Stein      
02006303 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2 3 - 0 W Alsvåg IL      
02005503 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gamlakarleby BK 2 0 - 8 TP-47      
02008303 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sollefteå GIF Vit 2 - 2 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi      
02002603 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 1 - 3 Tromsø IL Fagereng 1      
02000803 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF 2 - 4 FC Santa Claus Juniorit 2      
02007403 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sävast AIF 3 - 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 1      
02007303 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Kalix 2 - 2 Lira BK Gul      
02004703 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Notvikens IK 0 - 3 Öjeby IF      
02001304 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Santa Claus Juniorit 1 0 - 8 FK Senja      
02004804 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK Blå 2 - 2 Rönnskärs IF      
02003704 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Älvsby IF 1 1 - 3 FK Brage Trondenes 2      
02001306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Kuffen 1 - 1 Indrefjord IL      
02001406 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Niva 11 - 0 Gamlakarleby BK 1      
02006306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå 2 1 - 4 Skånland OIF      
02007506 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2      
02001206 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå 1 1 - 2 Ersmarks IK      
02004705 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Älvsjö AIK 0 - 0 FK Mjølner 1      
02003706 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - 1 Moröns BK      
02007906 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 2 1 - 2 Lifezone So...ternational      
02005506 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 2 - 7 IF Fløya      
02003606 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kiruna FF 0 - 4 La Academia 1      
02007406 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 1 - 2 Älvsby IF 2      
02004306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 3 2 - 1 Krokelvdale...Kroken Varg      
02007306 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 KOPSE 1 2 - 2 Södra United      
02007907 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 2 Norra United 1 - 2 Alviks IK      
02003607 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 2 1 - 2 KOPSE 2      
02007507 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sollefteå GIF Blå 0 - 4 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 1      
02001407 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hedens IF 1 - 6 IF Kilkameratene      
02005308 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 2 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1      
02000808 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Larsmo Bollklubb 3 - 3 Spkl Hardhaus      
02004308 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 2 - 4 Sortland IL 2      
02001408 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IL Frea 3 - 2 FK Saltdalskameratene      
02005108 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Rosvik IK 0 - 4 Morön BK      
02002610 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Brage Trondenes 1 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK