You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2017. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

Boys 11

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02008301 Sun 02/07 08:45 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kiruna FF 0 - 4 Tornion Jalkapalloklubi      
02001302 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bureå IF 1 - 3 Sunderby SK 2      
02008302 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Niva 0 - 3 W OLS South      
02004302 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL BLÅ 9 - 0 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
02004602 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Santa Cl...iorit White 7 - 0 Norrvalla FF      
02007800 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 6 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL RØD 4 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK      
02005303 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Jazz 2 4 - 0 Tromsø IL      
02003703 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelstads IF 2 - 1 IFK Arvidsjaur FK 2      
02001403 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 3 - 2 FC Jazz 3      
02004303 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 4 - 3 IF Kilkameratene      
02007801 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 6 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nykarleby IK 4 - 1 Tromsø IL Prestvannet 2      
02005203 Sun 02/07 10:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Robertsfors IK 0 - 3 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit      
02008304 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Håkvik IL 0 - 6 IFK Luleå 2      
02005504 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sundsvalls FF 2 2 - 2 Pedersöre FF Röd      
02001404 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF 1 1 - 3 SC Kedainiai SC      
02003604 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 1 2 - 2 HiF/Stein      
02008204 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alviks IK 3 - 0 Morön BK 2      
02007504 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sortland IL 0 - 1 Hedens IF      
02000806 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FM Audra 7 - 2 Sandviks IK      
02008207 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alta IF 3 - 2 Tegs SK Öst      
02005507 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Storelva 2 - 4 Kvaløya SK Sort      
02004807 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Santa Cl...uniorit Red 6 - 1 Spkl Hardhaus      
02002607 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL Gyllenborg 2 - 2 OLS Hollanti      
02003707 Sun 02/07 13:15 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Norsjö IF 3 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur FK 1      
02003608 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sundsvalls FF 1 0 - 1 FM Zalgirietis 2      
02008208 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Södra United 1 - 1 Gällivare SK      
02001310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3      
02001410 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 2 - 1 IBFF 2      
02001210 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK City 3 - 3 Älvsby IF      
02004610 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Gul 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK      
02000810 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 1 3 - 0 Storfors AIK 2      
02005510 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stämningsgården IK 0 - 3 Storfors AIK 1      
02004310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 1 - 1 Öjeby IF