Dette er resultatet fra Piteå Summer Games 2017. Se de seneste resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Girls 12



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
01000810 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Björklunda 2 1/16 Final Tornion Jalkapalloklubi 0 - 3 P IK Grand Bodø 1      
01002610 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 LF3 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 4 - 2 P Öjeby IF      
01004311 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Nordlunda 1 1/16 Final Vallentuna DF 1 0 - 2 P Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
01005110 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/16 Final Pauldarrak FKT 7 - 0 Ersmarks IK      
01005210 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/16 Final Vallentuna DF 3 2 - 0 Stämningsgården IK-80      
01005310 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/16 Final AIK FF 0 - 2 Hamna IL      
01005410 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 2 1 - 2 Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
01006310 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 1/16 Final Pallokissat 2 7 - 6 P Kågedalens AIF      
01007310 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Nolia 9 1/16 Final Innstrandens IL 3 - 0 Kiruna FF      
01007411 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Nolia 10 1/16 Final Jyväskylän komeetat 12 - 0 Malmbergets AIF Grön      
01007511 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Nolia 11 1/16 Final Pallokissat 1 3 - 1 Arnäs IF      
01007910 lør. 01/07 16:15 lør. 01/07 Strömbacka 1/16 Final Sunderby SK Gul 2 - 1 Mariehems SK      
01000815 lør. 01/07 20:00 lør. 01/07 Björklunda 2 1/8 Final Burträsk FF 3 - 1 IK Grand Bodø 1      
01002614 lør. 01/07 20:00 lør. 01/07 LF3 1/8 Final Robertsfors IK 0 - 3 Jyväskylän komeetat      
01004315 lør. 01/07 20:00 lør. 01/07 Nordlunda 1 1/8 Final Piteå IF FF 1 1 - 0 Innstrandens IL      
01005114 lør. 01/07 20:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/8 Final Pallokissat 1 0 - 5 Pauldarrak FKT      
01005214 lør. 01/07 20:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/8 Final Morön BK 1 - 2 Vallentuna DF 3      
01005314 lør. 01/07 20:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/8 Final Hamna IL 2 - 3 P Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
01005414 lør. 01/07 20:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/8 Final Sandåkerns SK 3 - 5 P Pallokissat 2      
01007914 lør. 01/07 20:00 lør. 01/07 Strömbacka 1/8 Final Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 4 Sunderby SK Gul      
02005101 søn. 02/07 08:45 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/4 Final Burträsk FF 0 - 4 Jyväskylän komeetat      
02005201 søn. 02/07 08:45 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/4 Final Piteå IF FF 1 0 - 9 Pauldarrak FKT      
02005301 søn. 02/07 08:45 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/4 Final Vallentuna DF 3 0 - 2 Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
02005401 søn. 02/07 08:45 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/4 Final Pallokissat 2 6 - 4 P Sunderby SK Gul      
02005206 søn. 02/07 12:30 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Semifinal Jyväskylän komeetat 0 - 2 Pauldarrak FKT      
02005306 søn. 02/07 12:30 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Semifinal Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna 1 - 2 Pallokissat 2      
02005410 søn. 02/07 15:30 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Bronzekamp Jyväskylän komeetat 8 - 0 Gimonäs Ume...Diamanterna      
02005311 søn. 02/07 16:15 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Final Pauldarrak FKT 5 - 0 Pallokissat 2