Dette er resultatet fra Piteå Summer Games 2017. Se de seneste resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Boys 13



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
01000106 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 7 - 0 Terjärv Ungdoms SK      
01000906 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 3 - 0 Gratangen IL      
01002406 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 LF1 11-11 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 2 - 3 BFA Vilnius      
01004406 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Nordlunda 2 11-11 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 1 Bureå IF      
01004506 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Nordlunda 3 11-11 1/16 Final Vasastan BK 5 - 4 P Sunnanå SK      
01004906 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Parken 1 1/16 Final Tegs SK 2 - 0 Hif/Stein      
01005706 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final Innstrandens IL 3 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes      
01005806 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Storfors 2a 1/16 Final CA Intercups 5 - 2 Gällivare SK      
01005906 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Storfors 3a 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 4 - 0 Kvaløya SK 2      
01006006 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/16 Final TP-47 Vit 3 - 1 FK Mjølner 1      
01006205 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Strömsborg 1 9-9 1/16 Final Sortland IL 3 - 1 Morön BK / Skellefteå FF      
01007705 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/16 Final FK Senja 0 - 1 Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK      
01005707 lør. 01/07 15:00 lør. 01/07 Storfors 1-Svensk Fastighets 1/16 Final Hedens IF 2 - 3 Ajax-Sarkkiranta      
01005807 lør. 01/07 15:00 lør. 01/07 Storfors 2a 1/16 Final Sandåkerns SK 2 - 0 AC Kajaani      
01000109 lør. 01/07 19:00 lør. 01/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 0 - 4 CA Intercups      
01000908 lør. 01/07 19:00 lør. 01/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 1/8 Final Kiruna FF 0 - 2 TP-47 Vit      
01002006 lør. 01/07 19:00 lør. 01/07 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Vasastan BK 5 - 2 Sortland IL      
01002106 lør. 01/07 19:00 lør. 01/07 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 2 5 - 1 Bureå IF      
01002411 lør. 01/07 19:00 lør. 01/07 LF1 11-11 1/8 Final Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK 0 - 3 BFA Vilnius      
01002511 lør. 01/07 19:00 lør. 01/07 LF2 11-11 1/8 Final Ajax-Sarkkiranta 0 - 2 Tegs SK      
01004907 lør. 01/07 19:00 lør. 01/07 Parken 1 1/8 Final Kabelvåg IL 0 - 2 Sandåkerns SK      
01005006 lør. 01/07 19:00 lør. 01/07 SCA 9-9 1/8 Final Robertsfors IK 2 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt      
02004900 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Parken 1 1/4 Final FK Mjølner 2 3 - 1 Vasastan BK      
02005000 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 SCA 9-9 1/4 Final BFA Vilnius 0 - 3 Tegs SK      
02006000 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Storfors 4-Prefabmästarna 1/4 Final Sandåkerns SK 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt      
02006100 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Storfors 5-ICA Supermarket 1/4 Final CA Intercups 3 - 0 TP-47 Vit      
02000103 søn. 02/07 11:00 søn. 02/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 Semifinal FK Mjølner 2 0 - 1 Tegs SK      
02000903 søn. 02/07 11:00 søn. 02/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 Semifinal Sandåkerns SK 0 - 3 CA Intercups      
02000906 søn. 02/07 14:00 søn. 02/07 Björklunda 3 11-11 Bronzekamp FK Mjølner 2 4 - 1 Sandåkerns SK      
02000107 søn. 02/07 15:00 søn. 02/07 Björklunda 1 11-11 Final Tegs SK 0 - 2 CA Intercups