Dette er resultatet fra Piteå Summer Games 2017. Se de seneste resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2022 her.

Boys 12

  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
01000808 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Björklunda 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 2 1 - 4 TP-47      
01001208 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Gotis 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Hif/Stein 3 - 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 2      
01001308 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Gotis 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final IK Junkeren 1 4 - 2 P Älvsjö AIK      
01002608 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 LF3 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 3 - 0 Ersmarks IK      
01004308 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Nordlunda 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 Skellefteå FF      
01005108 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Niva 14 - 0 Indrefjord IL      
01005208 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final IFK Umeå 2 4 - 5 P IFK Luleå 2      
01005308 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final FC Zvezda 1 2 - 1 Stämningsgården IK      
01005408 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final FK Mjølner 1 3 - 4 P KOPSE 1      
01005508 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final IK Junkeren 2 5 - 6 P Larsmo Bollklubb      
01006308 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final FC Kuffen 0 - 1 Södra United      
01004807 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Strömsborg 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Tervarit juniorit Musta 1 5 - 1 FK Varg      
01007308 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Nolia 9 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final HauPa Valkoinen 4 - 5 P EFK Samba      
01007408 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Nolia 10 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final IFK Umeå 1 4 - 0 Tromsø IL Fagereng 2      
01007508 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Nolia 11 B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final Piteå IF FF 1 5 - 6 P Sortland IL 2      
01007908 lør. 01/07 14:00 lør. 01/07 Strömbacka B12 Slutspel A 1/32 Final FC Zvezda 2 12 - 0 Alsvåg IL      
01000813 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Björklunda 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Österåker 2 - 1 TP-47      
01001212 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Gotis 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kubikenborgs IF 5 - 0 Hif/Stein      
01001312 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Gotis 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Gamlakarleby BK 1 4 - 5 P IK Junkeren 1      
01001411 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Gotis 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Skånland OIF 1 - 2 Vasalunds IF      
01002612 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 LF3 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Varden FK 0 - 1 FC Zvezda 2      
01005112 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt G12-3 3 - 2 Niva      
01005212 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final FC Kurenpojat 3 - 1 IFK Luleå 2      
01005312 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Gamlakarleby BK 2 1 - 3 FC Zvezda 1      
01005412 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Sortland IL 1 5 - 3 P KOPSE 1      
01005512 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final CA Intercups 1 - 0 Larsmo Bollklubb      
01006312 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Strömsborg 2 9-9 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hamna IL 1 1 - 0 Södra United      
01004809 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Strömsborg 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 8 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
01007312 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Nolia 9 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final La Academia 2 5 - 0 EFK Samba      
01007413 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Nolia 10 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 1 0 - 4 IFK Umeå 1      
01007513 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Nolia 11 B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tervarit juniorit Musta 2 0 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
01007912 lør. 01/07 18:30 lør. 01/07 Strömbacka B12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final HauPa P05e 11 - 0 Sortland IL 2      
02002600 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 LF3 B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 3 - 1 FC Zvezda 2      
02003600 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kubikenborgs IF 3 - 0 IK Junkeren 1      
02003700 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vasalunds IF 0 - 5 IFK Österåker      
02004300 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Nordlunda 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hamna IL 1 0 - 6 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
02005100 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final FC Zvezda 1 5 - 2 P Sortland IL 1      
02005200 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final CA Intercups 0 - 1 HauPa P05e      
02007300 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Nolia 9 B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final La Academia 2 6 - 0 IFK Umeå 1      
02007900 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 Strömbacka B12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final FK Bodø/Glimt G12-3 3 - 1 FC Kurenpojat      
02002604 søn. 02/07 11:00 søn. 02/07 LF3 B12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final La Academia 2 4 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
02004304 søn. 02/07 11:00 søn. 02/07 Nordlunda 1 B12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 4 IFK Österåker      
02005304 søn. 02/07 11:00 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 B12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final FK Bodø/Glimt G12-3 0 - 1 FC Zvezda 1      
02005404 søn. 02/07 11:00 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 B12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final HauPa P05e 1 - 3 P Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
02005107 søn. 02/07 13:15 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A Semifinal La Academia 2 3 - 0 FC Zvezda 1      
02005207 søn. 02/07 13:15 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Semifinal Tervarit juniorit Musta 1 0 - 3 IFK Österåker      
02005110 søn. 02/07 15:30 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A Bronzekamp FC Zvezda 1 0 - 5 Tervarit juniorit Musta 1      
02005210 søn. 02/07 16:15 søn. 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Final La Academia 2 6 - 1 IFK Österåker