Dette er resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2016. Se de siste resultatene fra Piteå Summer Games 2019 her.

Girls 12



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
02000810 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Björklunda 2 1/16 Final Viggbyholms IK Vit 0 - 3 FK Vinkelen 1      
02001210 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Gotis 1 1/16 Final Piteå IF 1 0 - 1 Piteå IF 4      
02001309 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Gotis 2 1/16 Final Kvaløya SK 1 1 - 3 Assi IF 2      
02001409 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Gotis 3 1/16 Final Merilappi United 1 5 - 0 Södra United      
02002611 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 LF3 1/16 Final IF Skarp rød 0 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
02004309 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Nordlunda 1 1/16 Final FK Vinkelen 2 3 - 1 P Sunnanå SK      
02004609 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Nordlunda 4 1/16 Final TP-47 T04 3 - 1 Hif/Stein 1      
02005111 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/16 Final IF Skarp sort 0 - 3 Tromsø IL      
02005211 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/16 Final Fromhedens IF 1 - 0 Morön BK Vit      
02005311 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/16 Final Viggbyholms IK Röd 8 - 0 Gimonäs Ume...jd Sofiehem      
02005409 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/16 Final Morön BK Grön 0 - 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
02005510 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 1/16 Final JäPSTuPS YJ 1 9 - 1 Piteå IF 3      
02007610 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Nolia 12 1/16 Final Vasa IFK 4 - 1 Storfors AIK 2      
02007910 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Strömbacka 1/16 Final Assi IF 1 4 - 0 JäPSTuPS YJ 2      
02008010 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Nolia 13 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 2 - 0 FC Nokia      
02008111 lø 02/07 16:15 lø 02/07 Nolia 14 1/16 Final Pauldarrak 6 - 0 Storfors AIK 1      
02002615 lø 02/07 20:00 lø 02/07 LF3 1/8 Final Pauldarrak 4 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
02004313 lø 02/07 20:00 lø 02/07 Nordlunda 1 1/8 Final FK Vinkelen 2 0 - 3 TP-47 T04      
02005116 lø 02/07 20:00 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/8 Final Fromhedens IF 0 - 8 Viggbyholms IK Röd      
02005216 lø 02/07 20:00 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/8 Final Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 2 JäPSTuPS YJ 1      
02005316 lø 02/07 20:00 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/8 Final Piteå IF 4 0 - 1 Assi IF 2      
02005413 lø 02/07 20:00 lø 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/8 Final Merilappi United 1 2 - 0 FK Vinkelen 1      
02007614 lø 02/07 20:00 lø 02/07 Nolia 12 1/8 Final Vasa IFK 4 - 0 IFK Luleå      
02007915 lø 02/07 20:00 lø 02/07 Strömbacka 1/8 Final Assi IF 1 0 - 4 Tromsø IL      
03001201 sø 03/07 08:45 sø 03/07 Gotis 1 1/4 Final Tromsø IL 0 - 6 Viggbyholms IK Röd      
03001301 sø 03/07 08:45 sø 03/07 Gotis 2 1/4 Final JäPSTuPS YJ 1 5 - 0 Assi IF 2      
03001401 sø 03/07 08:45 sø 03/07 Gotis 3 1/4 Final Merilappi United 1 2 - 1 TP-47 T04      
03005501 sø 03/07 08:45 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 1/4 Final Vasa IFK 0 - 2 Pauldarrak      
03005206 sø 03/07 12:30 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Semifinale Pauldarrak 0 - 2 Viggbyholms IK Röd      
03005306 sø 03/07 12:30 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Semifinale JäPSTuPS YJ 1 2 - 0 Merilappi United 1      
03005410 sø 03/07 15:30 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Bronsekamp Pauldarrak 2 - 0 Merilappi United 1      
03005211 sø 03/07 16:15 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Finale Viggbyholms IK Röd 5 - 1 JäPSTuPS YJ 1      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner