Dette er resultater fra Piteå Summer Games 2016. Se de siste resultatene fra Piteå Summer Games 2019 her.

Boys 12

Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03000801 sø 03/07 08:45 sø 03/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Stöcke IF 2 - 2 Laivakankaan FK      
03004800 sø 03/07 09:00 sø 03/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IF Skarp 1 - 3 Tervarit Ju... Punainen 2      
03007602 sø 03/07 09:30 sø 03/07 Nolia 12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gimonäs Ume...rlshöjd vit 3 - 4 Sandåkerns SK      
03005202 sø 03/07 09:30 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Mariehem SK 2 2 - 1 Umedalens IF 1      
03005402 sø 03/07 09:30 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sundom IF 2 - 1 Storfors AIK 1      
03004302 sø 03/07 09:30 sø 03/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 1 0 - 1 Medkila IL 2      
03001402 sø 03/07 09:30 sø 03/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 IFK Umeå 2 - 1 Norrfjärdens IF      
03000802 sø 03/07 09:30 sø 03/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Hif/Stein 2 2 - 2 Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK      
03006300 sø 03/07 10:00 sø 03/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 2 2 - 4 TUIL      
03002603 sø 03/07 10:15 sø 03/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tervarit Juniorit Musta 1 2 - 0 Piteå IF 2      
03001203 sø 03/07 10:15 sø 03/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Piteå IF 1 1 - 6 Mariehem SK 1      
03006301 sø 03/07 11:00 sø 03/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 FK Bodø/Glimt 1 3 - 1 Innstrandens IL      
03000804 sø 03/07 11:00 sø 03/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Robertsfors IK 0 - 1 Gratangen IL      
03005405 sø 03/07 11:45 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hunstad FK 2 1 - 0 Skellefteå FF      
03003605 sø 03/07 11:45 sø 03/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 FK Saltdalkameratene 3 - 2 Sunnanå SK 1      
03001405 sø 03/07 11:45 sø 03/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Gammelstads IF 1 - 2 Larsmo BK      
03000805 sø 03/07 11:45 sø 03/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Sävar IK 1 - 1 Älvsby IF      
03002606 sø 03/07 12:30 sø 03/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Melbo IL 2 - 3 Hunstad FK 1      
03005406 sø 03/07 12:30 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hif/Stein 1 3 - 6 Medkila IL 1      
03001306 sø 03/07 12:30 sø 03/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 IL Norild 1 - 5 Luleå FC      
03005506 sø 03/07 12:30 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 3 RoPs 5 - 1 Gällivare SK      
03003606 sø 03/07 12:30 sø 03/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Alviks IK 3 - 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
03002607 sø 03/07 13:15 sø 03/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Spkl Hardhaus 1 - 2 Hedens IF      
03004307 sø 03/07 13:15 sø 03/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Haparanda FF 1 - 1 Ersmarks IK      
03000807 sø 03/07 13:15 sø 03/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Kiruna FF 0 - 2 FK Brage Trondenes      
03001307 sø 03/07 13:15 sø 03/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Krokelvdalen IL 3 - 1 FC Otepää      
03001407 sø 03/07 13:15 sø 03/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Kabelvåg IL 0 - 2 FC YPA 1      
03007608 sø 03/07 14:00 sø 03/07 Nolia 12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 2 - 2 Elverhøy FK      
03008008 sø 03/07 14:00 sø 03/07 Nolia 13 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC YPA 2 4 - 1 Bureå IF      
03005308 sø 03/07 14:00 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 3 IBFF 1 0 - 2 Sunnanå SK 2      
03005408 sø 03/07 14:00 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 3 FK Mjølner 3 0 - 0 Sørreisa IL      
03005108 sø 03/07 14:00 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 3 IK Junkeren 1 3 - 2 Hamna IL 2      
03000808 sø 03/07 14:00 sø 03/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Pedersöre FF 5 - 0 Rosvik IK      
03001308 sø 03/07 14:00 sø 03/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Öjeby IF 1 - 2 IBFF/Lillpite      
03001208 sø 03/07 14:00 sø 03/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 3 FC Kurenpojat 1 - 3 Finnsnes IL      
03002609 sø 03/07 14:45 sø 03/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 La Academia 2 - 3 HauPa      
03007908 sø 03/07 14:45 sø 03/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 3 IFK Kalix 0 - 1 IK Junkeren 2      
03000809 sø 03/07 14:45 sø 03/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Tervarit Ju... Punainen 1 0 - 4 Nesna IL      
03005409 sø 03/07 14:45 sø 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Storfors AIK 2 2 - 2 Umedalens IF 2      
03007609 sø 03/07 15:30 sø 03/07 Nolia 12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nerskogen IL 1 - 4 Vasa IFK City      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Norrlands bil Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Piteå Stadshotell Wibax AB Dokumentpartner