You are viewing the results for Piteå Summer Games 2016. View the current results for Piteå Summer Games 2019 here.

OLS

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01003102 Fri 01/07 09:30 Fri 01/07 Nolia 5 B9 Grp 4 Piteå IF 1 1 - 4 OLS      
01003005 Fri 01/07 11:45 Fri 01/07 Nolia 4 B8 Grp 2 OLS Hollanti 2 10 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK 2      
01001305 Fri 01/07 11:45 Fri 01/07 Gotis 2 B10 Grp 3 Bergnäsets AIK 0 - 2 OLS Hollanti      
01003205 Fri 01/07 11:45 Fri 01/07 Nolia 6 B8 Grp 3 OLS Hollanti 10 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur 1      
01002707 Fri 01/07 13:15 Fri 01/07 Nolia 1 B9 Grp 6 HauPa 1 2 - 2 OLS Ranska 07 Lyon      
01003107 Fri 01/07 13:15 Fri 01/07 Nolia 5 B9 Grp 7 Norrfjärdens IF 2 0 - 17 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille      
01002810 Fri 01/07 15:30 Fri 01/07 Nolia 2 B9 Grp 4 OLS 0 - 1 Sävast AIF      
01007211 Fri 01/07 16:15 Fri 01/07 Nolia 8 B8 Grp 2 Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 10 OLS Hollanti 2      
01002812 Fri 01/07 17:00 Fri 01/07 Nolia 2 B8 Grp 3 Rosvik IK 0 - 7 OLS Hollanti      
01005113 Fri 01/07 17:45 Fri 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B10 Grp 3 OLS Hollanti 1 - 5 FK Kedainiai      
01003214 Fri 01/07 18:30 Fri 01/07 Nolia 6 B9 Grp 6 Jokkmokk SK 1 - 14 OLS Ranska 07 Lyon      
01002714 Fri 01/07 18:30 Fri 01/07 Nolia 1 B9 Grp 7 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille 6 - 6 RoPs Blue      
02007201 Sat 02/07 08:45 Sat 02/07 Nolia 8 B9 Grp 6 Älvsby IF 1 0 - 9 OLS Ranska 07 Lyon      
02002801 Sat 02/07 08:45 Sat 02/07 Nolia 2 B9 Grp 4 OLS 3 - 1 Öjeby IF 2      
02003002 Sat 02/07 09:30 Sat 02/07 Nolia 4 B9 Grp 7 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille 3 - 1 Kemin palloseura 3      
02005106 Sat 02/07 12:30 Sat 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B10 Grp 3 Piteå IF 3 1 - 3 OLS Hollanti      
02002807 Sat 02/07 13:15 Sat 02/07 Nolia 2 B9 Grp 6 OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 11 - 1 Alviks IK 2      
02002907 Sat 02/07 13:15 Sat 02/07 Nolia 3 B9 Grp 7 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille 14 - 1 Öjeby IF 1      
02003011 Sat 02/07 16:15 Sat 02/07 Nolia 4 B9 Grp 4 HauPa 2 4 - 1 OLS      
02007211 Sat 02/07 17:00 Sat 02/07 Nolia 8 B8 Grp 3 Älvsby IF 2 1 - 8 OLS Hollanti      
02005112 Sat 02/07 17:00 Sat 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B10 Slutspel A 1/16 Final OLS Hollanti 1 - 3 FC Santa Claus Juniorit 1      
02003113 Sat 02/07 17:45 Sat 02/07 Nolia 5 B8 Grp 2 Älvsby IF 1 2 - 6 OLS Hollanti 2      
02002813 Sat 02/07 18:30 Sat 02/07 Nolia 2 B9 Grp 6 OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 9 - 1 Piteå IF 3      
02003014 Sat 02/07 19:15 Sat 02/07 Nolia 4 B9 Grp 7 Piteå IF 2 1 - 4 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille      
03003303 Sun 03/07 10:15 Sun 03/07 Nolia 7 B8 Grp 2 OLS Hollanti 2 4 - 0 Storfors AIK 1      
03003103 Sun 03/07 10:15 Sun 03/07 Nolia 5 B9 Grp 4 Södra United 0 - 8 OLS      
03002904 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Nolia 3 B9 Grp 7 IBFF 1 - 9 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille      
03005504 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B10 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Öjeby IF 0 - 1 OLS Hollanti      
03003204 Sun 03/07 11:00 Sun 03/07 Nolia 6 B8 Grp 3 OLS Hollanti 9 - 0 Piteå IF 2      
03002805 Sun 03/07 11:45 Sun 03/07 Nolia 2 B9 Grp 6 OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 6 - 2 Kemin palloseura 1