Senaste resultat

Piteå Summer Games 2017 börjar
Slut
30/6
1/7
2/7

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
02005209 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 Slutspel A Final FM Zalgirietis 1 0 - 1 BFA Vilnius    
02005210 sö 02/07 16:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Final La Academia 2 6 - 1 IFK Österåker    
02000107 sö 02/07 15:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 1 B13 Slutspel A Final Tegs SK 0 - 2 CA Intercups    
02002407 sö 02/07 15:00 sö 02/07 LF1 B14 Slutspel A Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 2 - 0 FK Senja    
02002507 sö 02/07 15:00 sö 02/07 LF2 B15 Slutspel A Final Alta IF 3 - 0 Hunstad FK    
02002408 sö 02/07 16:00 sö 02/07 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Final FK Mjølner 5 - 4 P Hunstad FK    
02005310 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G11 Slutspel A Final FK Mjølner 1 0 - 6 Pauldarrak FKT    
02005311 sö 02/07 16:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Final Pauldarrak FKT 5 - 0 Pallokissat 2    
02000907 sö 02/07 15:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 3 G13 Slutspel A Final Umedalens IF 0 - 2 Tromsø IL    
02000908 sö 02/07 16:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 3 G14 Slutspel A Final Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 1 Storfors AIK    
02000108 sö 02/07 16:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 1 G15 Slutspel A Final Varden FK 1 - 0 Pauldarrak FKT    
02002508 sö 02/07 16:00 sö 02/07 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final Fløya IL 1 - 0 Vildbjerg SF    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
02005111 sö 02/07 16:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 0 - 2 Morön BK 1    
02005411 sö 02/07 16:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo Bollklubb 4 - 0 Sävar IK    
02000810 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Björklunda 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 1 3 - 0 Storfors AIK 2    
02001210 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 1 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK City 3 - 3 Älvsby IF    
02001310 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3    
02001410 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 3 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 2 - 1 IBFF 2    
02001710 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 4 Jokkmokks SK Färdig Sunderby SK 2    
02001810 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Furunäset 2 B8 Grp 4 IBFF 2 Färdig Alviks IK 1    
02001910 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Furunäset 3 B8 Grp 4 Munksund-Skut... 2 Färdig FC Kurenpojat    
02002610 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 LF3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Brage Tron... 1 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
02002710 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 1 B8 Grp 3 Terjärv Ungdo... 1 Färdig Älvsby IF 1    
02002810 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 2 B8 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 2 Färdig Niva    
02002910 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 3 B8 Grp 5 OLS Ruotsi Färdig Alviks IK 2    
02003010 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 4 B8 Grp 5 Piteå IF FF 1 Färdig Sunderby SK 1    
02003610 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 2 1 - 2 Fromhedens IF    
02003710 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 3 2 - 1 IBFF 1    
02004310 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 1 - 1 Öjeby IF    
02004610 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 4 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Gul 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
02004708 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 5 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - 1 Sunderby SK    
02005110 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A Bronsmatch FC Zvezda 1 0 - 5 Tervarit juni... 1    
02005410 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Jyväskylän kome... 8 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF...    
02005510 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stämningsgården IK 0 - 3 Storfors AIK 1    
02006310 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 2 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tornion Jalkapa... 0 - 4 Tromsø IL    
02007309 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 9 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 1 4 - 2 Piteå IF FF 2    
02007510 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 11 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 1 - 1 Kiruna FF    
02007910 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Strömbacka B11 Slutspel A Bronsmatch OLS North 0 - 4 IFK Österåker    
02008210 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK Blå 0 - 1 Kågedalens AIF    
02008310 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Furunäset 5 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Arvidsjaur DFK 1 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF...    
02001507 sö 02/07 15:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 4 G15 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Sollentuna FK 3 - 0 Alta IF 2    
02001607 sö 02/07 15:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 5 G14 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Munksund-Skutha... 6 - 5 P Bergnäsets AIK    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Max Gallerian Piteå Streamade matcher StayLive