Girls 12

Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
02005103 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stämningsgården... 2 - 1 Arnäs IF    
02001203 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IK Grand Bodø 2 4 - 0 Bergsbyns SK    
02003603 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Malå IF 0 - 0 IL Frea    
02005403 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Kalix 0 - 4 Lira BK    
02008203 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 RoPS 2 0 - 2 IF Kilkameratene    
02007903 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 2 RoPS 1 4 - 1 Byske IF    
02007404 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Innstrandens IL 3 - 1 Morön BK    
02006304 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Vallentuna DF 1 0 - 0 Öjeby IF    
02001204 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Malmbergets AIF... 3 - 1 Kvaløya SK    
02000804 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF 0 - 6 Vallentuna DF 2    
02008205 sö 02/07 11:45 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Rajamäen Kehitys 3 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF...    
02002606 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 1 0 - 3 Sandåkerns SK    
02004806 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Pallokissat 1 2 - 0 Hamna IL    
02005106 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Clemensnäs IF 0 - 4 Sunderby SK Blå    
02005406 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 7 - 0 IFK Arvidsjaur DFK    
02008206 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Umeå 3 - 1 Sävar IK    
02007407 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Mariehems SK 1 - 0 Tornion Jalkapa...    
02006307 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Piteå IF FF 2 3 - 2 Malmbergets AIF...    
02004307 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 AIK FF 2 - 0 Ersmarks IK    
02004607 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Robertsfors IK 1 - 2 Munksund-Skutha...    
02001207 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Siili 1 - 2 FC Norrsken    
02001307 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Håkvik IL 1 - 3 Älvsby IF    
02000807 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hägglunds IoFK 0 - 0 Luleå SK    
02003708 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Södra United 2 - 0 Spkl Hardhaus    
02007908 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL 1 - 0 IK Grand Bodø 2    
02007510 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 1 - 1 Kiruna FF    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå