Girls 12



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
01000810 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Björklunda 2 1/16 Final Tornion...loklubi 0 - 3 P IK Grand Bodø 1    
01002610 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 LF3 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 4 - 2 P Öjeby IF    
01004311 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Nordlunda 1 1/16 Final Vallentuna DF 1 0 - 2 P Munksun...amns SK    
01005110 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/16 Final Pauldarrak FKT 7 - 0 Ersmarks IK    
01005210 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/16 Final Vallentuna DF 3 2 - 0 Stämnin...n IK-80    
01005310 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/16 Final AIK FF 0 - 2 Hamna IL    
01005410 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 2 1 - 2 Gimonäs...anterna    
01006310 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Strömsborg 2 1/16 Final Pallokissat 2 7 - 6 P Kågedalens AIF    
01007310 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Nolia 9 1/16 Final Innstrandens IL 3 - 0 Kiruna FF    
01007411 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Nolia 10 1/16 Final Jyväsky...omeetat 12 - 0 Malmber...IF Grön    
01007511 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Nolia 11 1/16 Final Pallokissat 1 3 - 1 Arnäs IF    
01007910 lö 01/07 16:15 lö 01/07 Strömbacka 1/16 Final Sunderby SK Gul 2 - 1 Mariehems SK    
01000815 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Björklunda 2 1/8 Final Burträsk FF 3 - 1 IK Grand Bodø 1    
01002614 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 LF3 1/8 Final Robertsfors IK 0 - 3 Jyväsky...omeetat    
01004315 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Nordlunda 1 1/8 Final Piteå IF FF 1 1 - 0 Innstrandens IL    
01005114 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/8 Final Pallokissat 1 0 - 5 Pauldarrak FKT    
01005214 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/8 Final Morön BK 1 - 2 Vallentuna DF 3    
01005314 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/8 Final Hamna IL 2 - 3 P Gimonäs...anterna    
01005414 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/8 Final Sandåkerns SK 3 - 5 P Pallokissat 2    
01007914 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Strömbacka 1/8 Final Munksun...amns SK 0 - 4 Sunderby SK Gul    
02005101 sö 02/07 08:45 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/4 Final Burträsk FF 0 - 4 Jyväsky...omeetat    
02005201 sö 02/07 08:45 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/4 Final Piteå IF FF 1 0 - 9 Pauldarrak FKT    
02005301 sö 02/07 08:45 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/4 Final Vallentuna DF 3 0 - 2 Gimonäs...anterna    
02005401 sö 02/07 08:45 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/4 Final Pallokissat 2 6 - 4 P Sunderby SK Gul    
02005206 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Semifinal Jyväsky...omeetat 0 - 2 Pauldarrak FKT    
02005306 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Semifinal Gimonäs...anterna 1 - 2 Pallokissat 2    
02005410 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Bronsmatch Jyväsky...omeetat 8 - 0 Gimonäs...anterna    
02005311 sö 02/07 16:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Final Pauldarrak FKT 5 - 0 Pallokissat 2    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå