Boys 14



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
01000107 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Björklunda 1 1/16 Final Tegs SK 3 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL    
01000907 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Björklunda 3 1/16 Final IFK Umeå City 2 - 0 Varden FK    
01002407 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 LF1 1/16 Final IK Grand Bodø 8 - 9 P Tromsø IL 1    
01002507 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 LF2 1/16 Final Luleå SK 2 0 - 1 Alviks IK    
01003107 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Nolia 5 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 3 - 0 Gammelgårdens IF    
01003207 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Nolia 6 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 2 - 0 Tervarit junior...    
01003307 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Nolia 7 1/16 Final TP-47 1 3 - 0 Munksund-Skutha...    
01004407 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Nordlunda 2 1/16 Final Krokelvdalen IL 8 - 7 P Korsträsk IK    
01004507 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Nordlunda 3 1/16 Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 5 - 0 CEF 18 Tucuman 1    
01005907 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 3 1/16 Final Hif/Stein 0 - 1 Sävar IK    
01006007 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 4 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 2 3 - 5 P Reinen IL    
01006206 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Strömsborg 1 1/16 Final Gamlakarleby BK 3 - 0 Norsjö IF    
01007207 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Nolia 8 1/16 Final Sandåkerns SK 0 - 1 RoPS    
01007706 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/16 Final Bossekop UL 1 - 2 FK Senja    
01001508 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Gotis 4 1/8 Final Bodens BK 0 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt 1    
01001608 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Gotis 5 1/8 Final Kiruna FF 0 - 3 TP-47 1    
01005709 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 1 1/8 Final RoPS 1 - 0 Krokelvdalen IL    
01005809 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 2 1/8 Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 3 - 0 Gamlakarleby BK    
01005909 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 3 1/8 Final FC Irtysh 5 - 6 P FK Senja    
01006009 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 4 1/8 Final Tromsø IL 1 0 - 3 Alviks IK    
01006108 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 5 1/8 Final Tegs SK 0 - 1 IFK Umeå City    
01006407 lö 01/07 20:00 lö 01/07 Svensbyn 1 1/8 Final Sävar IK 0 - 1 Reinen IL    
02004400 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 2 1/4 Final IFK Umeå City 3 - 0 Reinen IL    
02004500 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 3 1/4 Final FK Senja 3 - 2 Alviks IK    
02005800 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 Storfors 2 1/4 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 1 9 - 10 P TP-47 1    
02005900 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 Storfors 3 1/4 Final RoPS 0 - 3 CEF 18 Tucuman 2    
02003303 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Nolia 7 Semifinal TP-47 1 1 - 2 CEF 18 Tucuman 2    
02007203 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Nolia 8 Semifinal FK Senja 4 - 2 P IFK Umeå City    
02002506 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 LF2 Bronsmatch TP-47 1 3 - 0 IFK Umeå City    
02002407 sö 02/07 15:00 sö 02/07 LF1 Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 2 - 0 FK Senja    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Max Gallerian Piteå Streamade matcher StayLive