Boys 13



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
01000106 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Björklunda 1 1/16 Final FK Bodø/Glimt 7 - 0 Terjärv Ungdoms SK    
01000906 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Björklunda 3 1/16 Final Robertsfors IK 3 - 0 Gratangen IL    
01002406 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 LF1 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 2 - 3 BFA Vilnius    
01004406 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Nordlunda 2 1/16 Final Piteå IF FF 2 0 - 1 Bureå IF    
01004506 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Nordlunda 3 1/16 Final Vasastan BK 5 - 4 P Sunnanå SK    
01004906 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Parken 1/16 Final Tegs SK 2 - 0 Hif/Stein    
01005706 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 1 1/16 Final Innstrandens IL 3 - 0 FK Brage Trondenes    
01005806 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 2 1/16 Final CA Intercups 5 - 2 Gällivare SK    
01005906 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 3 1/16 Final Kiruna FF 4 - 0 Kvaløya SK 2    
01006006 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 4 1/16 Final TP-47 Vit 3 - 1 FK Mjølner 1    
01006205 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 Strömsborg 1 1/16 Final Sortland IL 3 - 1 Morön BK / Skel...    
01007705 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 IVAB Arena-Sjulnäs 1/16 Final FK Senja 0 - 1 Sunderby SK/Rut...    
01005707 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 1 1/16 Final Hedens IF 2 - 3 Ajax-Sarkkiranta    
01005807 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 Storfors 2 1/16 Final Sandåkerns SK 2 - 0 AC Kajaani    
01000109 lö 01/07 19:00 lö 01/07 Björklunda 1 1/8 Final Innstrandens IL 0 - 4 CA Intercups    
01000908 lö 01/07 19:00 lö 01/07 Björklunda 3 1/8 Final Kiruna FF 0 - 2 TP-47 Vit    
01002006 lö 01/07 19:00 lö 01/07 Kyrkplan 2 1/8 Final Vasastan BK 5 - 2 Sortland IL    
01002106 lö 01/07 19:00 lö 01/07 Kyrkplan 1 1/8 Final FK Mjølner 2 5 - 1 Bureå IF    
01002411 lö 01/07 19:00 lö 01/07 LF1 1/8 Final Sunderby SK/Rut... 0 - 3 BFA Vilnius    
01002511 lö 01/07 19:00 lö 01/07 LF2 1/8 Final Ajax-Sarkkiranta 0 - 2 Tegs SK    
01004907 lö 01/07 19:00 lö 01/07 Parken 1/8 Final Kabelvåg IL 0 - 2 Sandåkerns SK    
01005006 lö 01/07 19:00 lö 01/07 SCA 1/8 Final Robertsfors IK 2 - 3 FK Bodø/Glimt    
02004900 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 Parken 1/4 Final FK Mjølner 2 3 - 1 Vasastan BK    
02005000 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 SCA 1/4 Final BFA Vilnius 0 - 3 Tegs SK    
02006000 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 Storfors 4 1/4 Final Sandåkerns SK 3 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt    
02006100 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 Storfors 5 1/4 Final CA Intercups 3 - 0 TP-47 Vit    
02000103 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 1 Semifinal FK Mjølner 2 0 - 1 Tegs SK    
02000903 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 3 Semifinal Sandåkerns SK 0 - 3 CA Intercups    
02000906 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 3 Bronsmatch FK Mjølner 2 4 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
02000107 sö 02/07 15:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 1 Final Tegs SK 0 - 2 CA Intercups    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Max Gallerian Piteå Streamade matcher StayLive