Boys 12

Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
02008202 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FK Varg 0 - 9 IFK Umeå 2    
02000802 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Stämningsgården IK 2 - 1 HauPa Valkoinen    
02001402 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Skellefteå FF 4 - 1 IK Junkeren 2    
02003602 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 6 - 2 FC Siili    
02003702 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Mariehems SK 0 - 2 Svartbjörnsbyns IF    
02001202 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Vidsels IK 0 - 20 Tervarit junior...    
02005503 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Gamlakarleby BK 2 0 - 8 TP-47    
02004603 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 EFK Samba 5 - 1 Hif/Stein    
02006303 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tromsø IL Bje... 2 3 - 0 W Alsvåg IL    
02000803 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF 2 - 4 FC Santa Clau... 2    
02002603 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Medkila IL 1 - 3 Tromsø IL Fag... 1    
02008303 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sollefteå GIF Vit 2 - 2 Tornion Jalkapa...    
02007303 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Kalix 2 - 2 Lira BK Gul    
02007403 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sävast AIF 3 - 1 Munksund-Skut... 1    
02001304 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Santa Clau... 1 0 - 8 FK Senja    
02004703 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Notvikens IK 0 - 3 Öjeby IF    
02004804 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Lira BK Blå 2 - 2 Rönnskärs IF    
02003704 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Älvsby IF 1 1 - 3 FK Brage Tron... 2    
02001406 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Niva 11 - 0 Gamlakarleby BK 1    
02006306 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå 2 1 - 4 Skånland OIF    
02007506 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tervarit juni... 2 1 - 2 Tromsø IL Fag... 2    
02004705 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Älvsjö AIK 0 - 0 FK Mjølner 1    
02001206 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IFK Luleå 1 1 - 2 Ersmarks IK    
02001306 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Kuffen 1 - 1 Indrefjord IL    
02007906 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL 2 1 - 2 Lifezone Soccer...    
02007406 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Nolia 10 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Storfors AIK 1 - 2 Älvsby IF 2    
02004306 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 3 2 - 1 Krokelvdalen IL...    
02003606 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kiruna FF 0 - 4 La Academia 1    
02003706 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - 1 Moröns BK    
02005506 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gällivare SK 2 - 7 IF Fløya    
02007306 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Nolia 9 Avslutningsmatcher 1 KOPSE 1 2 - 2 Södra United    
02007907 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Strömbacka Avslutningsmatcher 2 Norra United 1 - 2 Alviks IK    
02001407 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hedens IF 1 - 6 IF Kilkameratene    
02003607 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 2 1 - 2 KOPSE 2    
02007507 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sollefteå GIF Blå 0 - 4 Tromsø IL Bje... 1    
02005308 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Munksund-Skut... 2 1 - 2 Piteå IF FF 1    
02004308 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 2 - 4 Sortland IL 2    
02000808 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Larsmo Bollklubb 3 - 3 Spkl Hardhaus    
02005108 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Rosvik IK 0 - 4 Morön BK    
02001408 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IL Frea 3 - 2 FK Saltdalskame...    
02002610 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Brage Tron... 1 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Max Gallerian Piteå Streamade matcher StayLive