Boys 11

Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
02008301 sö 02/07 08:45 sö 02/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kiruna FF 0 - 4 Tornion Jalkapa...    
02001302 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Bureå IF 1 - 3 Sunderby SK 2    
02008302 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Niva 0 - 3 W OLS South    
02004302 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL BLÅ 9 - 0 Munksund-Skutha...    
02004602 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Santa Claus ... 7 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
02007800 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 6 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Hamna IL RØD 4 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK    
02005303 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FC Jazz 2 4 - 0 Tromsø IL    
02003703 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Gammelstads IF 2 - 1 IFK Arvidsjau... 2    
02001403 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 2 3 - 2 FC Jazz 3    
02004303 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 1 4 - 3 IF Kilkameratene    
02007801 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 6 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Nykarleby IK 4 - 1 Tromsø IL Pre... 2    
02005203 sö 02/07 10:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Robertsfors IK 0 - 3 Mälarhöjdens IK...    
02008304 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Furunäset 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Håkvik IL 0 - 6 IFK Luleå 2    
02005504 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sundsvalls FF 2 2 - 2 Pedersöre FF Röd    
02001404 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IBFF 1 1 - 3 SC Kedainiai SC    
02003604 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Mjølner 1 2 - 2 HiF/Stein    
02008204 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Alviks IK 3 - 0 Morön BK 2    
02007504 sö 02/07 11:00 sö 02/07 Nolia 11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sortland IL 0 - 1 Hedens IF    
02000806 sö 02/07 12:30 sö 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 FM Audra 7 - 2 Sandviks IK    
02008207 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Alta IF 3 - 2 Tegs SK Öst    
02005507 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Storelva 2 - 4 Kvaløya SK Sort    
02004807 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Strömsborg 3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FC Santa Claus ... 6 - 1 Spkl Hardhaus    
02002607 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 LF3 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Tromsø IL Gylle... 2 - 2 OLS Hollanti    
02003707 sö 02/07 13:15 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Norsjö IF 3 - 0 IFK Arvidsjau... 1    
02003608 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Sundsvalls FF 1 0 - 1 FM Zalgirietis 2    
02008208 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 Svensbyn 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Södra United 1 - 1 Gällivare SK    
02001310 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 2 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3    
02001410 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 3 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 2 - 1 IBFF 2    
02001210 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Gotis 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK City 3 - 3 Älvsby IF    
02004610 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 4 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Gul 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
02000810 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Björklunda 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 1 3 - 0 Storfors AIK 2    
02005510 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stämningsgården IK 0 - 3 Storfors AIK 1    
02004310 sö 02/07 15:30 sö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 1 - 1 Öjeby IF    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå