Latest results

Piteå Summer Games 2017 begins
End
30/6
1/7
2/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
02005209 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 Slutspel A Final FM Zalgirietis 1 0 - 1 BFA Vilnius    
02005210 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Final La Academia 2 6 - 1 IFK Österåker    
02000107 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 1 B13 Slutspel A Final Tegs SK 0 - 2 CA Intercups    
02002407 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 LF1 B14 Slutspel A Final CEF 18 Tucuman 2 2 - 0 FK Senja    
02002507 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 LF2 B15 Slutspel A Final Alta IF 3 - 0 Hunstad FK    
02002408 Sun 02/07 16:00 Sun 02/07 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Final FK Mjølner 5 - 4 P Hunstad FK    
02005310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G11 Slutspel A Final FK Mjølner 1 0 - 6 Pauldarrak FKT    
02005311 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Final Pauldarrak FKT 5 - 0 Pallokissat 2    
02000907 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 3 G13 Slutspel A Final Umedalens IF 0 - 2 Tromsø IL    
02000908 Sun 02/07 16:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 3 G14 Slutspel A Final Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 1 Storfors AIK    
02000108 Sun 02/07 16:00 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 1 G15 Slutspel A Final Varden FK 1 - 0 Pauldarrak FKT    
02002508 Sun 02/07 16:00 Sun 02/07 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Final Fløya IL 1 - 0 Vildbjerg SF    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
02005111 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 0 - 2 Morön BK 1    
02005411 Sun 02/07 16:15 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo Bollklubb 4 - 0 Sävar IK    
02000810 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Björklunda 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 1 3 - 0 Storfors AIK 2    
02001210 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 1 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK City 3 - 3 Älvsby IF    
02001310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3    
02001410 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Gotis 3 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 2 - 1 IBFF 2    
02001710 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 4 Jokkmokks SK Finished Sunderby SK 2    
02001810 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 2 B8 Grp 4 IBFF 2 Finished Alviks IK 1    
02001910 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 3 B8 Grp 4 Munksund-Skut... 2 Finished FC Kurenpojat    
02002610 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 LF3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Brage Tron... 1 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
02002710 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 1 B8 Grp 3 Terjärv Ungdo... 1 Finished Älvsby IF 1    
02002810 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 2 B8 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 2 Finished Niva    
02002910 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 3 B8 Grp 5 OLS Ruotsi Finished Alviks IK 2    
02003010 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 4 B8 Grp 5 Piteå IF FF 1 Finished Sunderby SK 1    
02003610 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 2 1 - 2 Fromhedens IF    
02003710 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 3 2 - 1 IBFF 1    
02004310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 1 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 1 - 1 Öjeby IF    
02004610 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 4 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Gul 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
02004708 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nordlunda 5 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - 1 Sunderby SK    
02005110 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A Bronze match FC Zvezda 1 0 - 5 Tervarit juni... 1    
02005410 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A Bronze match Jyväskylän kome... 8 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF...    
02005510 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stämningsgården IK 0 - 3 Storfors AIK 1    
02006310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Strömsborg 2 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tornion Jalkapa... 0 - 4 Tromsø IL    
02007309 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 9 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 1 4 - 2 Piteå IF FF 2    
02007510 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Nolia 11 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 1 - 1 Kiruna FF    
02007910 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Strömbacka B11 Slutspel A Bronze match OLS North 0 - 4 IFK Österåker    
02008210 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Svensbyn 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK Blå 0 - 1 Kågedalens AIF    
02008310 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 Furunäset 5 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Arvidsjaur DFK 1 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF...    
02001507 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 4 G15 Slutspel A Bronze match Sollentuna FK 3 - 0 Alta IF 2    
02001607 Sun 02/07 15:00 Sun 02/07 Gotis 5 G14 Slutspel A Bronze match Munksund-Skutha... 6 - 5 P Bergnäsets AIK    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Max Gallerian Piteå Streamade matcher StayLive