Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Piteå Summer Games 2017
Ende
30/6
1/7
2/7

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
02005209 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B11 Slutspel A Finale FM Zalgirietis 1 0 - 1 BFA Vilnius    
02005210 So 02/07 16:15 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 B12 Slutspel A Finale La Academia 2 6 - 1 IFK Österåker    
02000107 So 02/07 15:00 So 02/07 Björklunda 1 B13 Slutspel A Finale Tegs SK 0 - 2 CA Intercups    
02002407 So 02/07 15:00 So 02/07 LF1 B14 Slutspel A Finale CEF 18 Tucuman 2 2 - 0 FK Senja    
02002507 So 02/07 15:00 So 02/07 LF2 B15 Slutspel A Finale Alta IF 3 - 0 Hunstad FK    
02002408 So 02/07 16:00 So 02/07 LF1 B16 Slutspel A Finale FK Mjølner 5 - 4 P Hunstad FK    
02005310 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G11 Slutspel A Finale FK Mjølner 1 0 - 6 Pauldarrak FKT    
02005311 So 02/07 16:15 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 G12 Slutspel A Finale Pauldarrak FKT 5 - 0 Pallokissat 2    
02000907 So 02/07 15:00 So 02/07 Björklunda 3 G13 Slutspel A Finale Umedalens IF 0 - 2 Tromsø IL    
02000908 So 02/07 16:00 So 02/07 Björklunda 3 G14 Slutspel A Finale Gammelgårdens IF 0 - 1 Storfors AIK    
02000108 So 02/07 16:00 So 02/07 Björklunda 1 G15 Slutspel A Finale Varden FK 1 - 0 Pauldarrak FKT    
02002508 So 02/07 16:00 So 02/07 LF2 G16 Slutspel A Finale Fløya IL 1 - 0 Vildbjerg SF    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
02005111 So 02/07 16:15 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bureå IF 0 - 2 Morön BK 1    
02005411 So 02/07 16:15 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Larsmo Bollklubb 4 - 0 Sävar IK    
02000810 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Björklunda 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 1 3 - 0 Storfors AIK 2    
02001210 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Gotis 1 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Kvaløya SK City 3 - 3 Älvsby IF    
02001310 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Gotis 2 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Varden FK 5 - 0 Piteå IF FF 3    
02001410 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Gotis 3 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Terjärv Ungdoms SK 2 - 1 IBFF 2    
02001710 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Furunäset 1 B8 Grp 4 Jokkmokks SK Finished Sunderby SK 2    
02001810 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Furunäset 2 B8 Grp 4 IBFF 2 Finished Alviks IK 1    
02001910 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Furunäset 3 B8 Grp 4 Munksund-Skut... 2 Finished FC Kurenpojat    
02002610 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 LF3 B12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 FK Brage Tron... 1 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
02002710 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nolia 1 B8 Grp 3 Terjärv Ungdo... 1 Finished Älvsby IF 1    
02002810 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nolia 2 B8 Grp 5 Älvsby IF 2 Finished Niva    
02002910 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nolia 3 B8 Grp 5 OLS Ruotsi Finished Alviks IK 2    
02003010 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nolia 4 B8 Grp 5 Piteå IF FF 1 Finished Sunderby SK 1    
02003610 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Norrfjärden 3 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Morön BK 2 1 - 2 Fromhedens IF    
02003710 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Norrfjärden 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Piteå IF FF 3 2 - 1 IBFF 1    
02004310 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nordlunda 1 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Sunderby SK 1 1 - 1 Öjeby IF    
02004610 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nordlunda 4 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Pedersöre FF Gul 3 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
02004708 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nordlunda 5 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - 1 Sunderby SK    
02005110 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 B12 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel FC Zvezda 1 0 - 5 Tervarit juni... 1    
02005410 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 G12 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel Jyväskylän kome... 8 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF...    
02005510 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 B11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Stämningsgården IK 0 - 3 Storfors AIK 1    
02006310 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Strömsborg 2 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tornion Jalkapa... 0 - 4 Tromsø IL    
02007309 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nolia 9 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 IK Grand Bodø 1 4 - 2 Piteå IF FF 2    
02007510 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Nolia 11 G12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Kågedalens AIF 1 - 1 Kiruna FF    
02007910 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Strömbacka B11 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel OLS North 0 - 4 IFK Österåker    
02008210 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Svensbyn 4 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Luleå SK Blå 0 - 1 Kågedalens AIF    
02008310 So 02/07 15:30 So 02/07 Furunäset 5 G11 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 IFK Arvidsjaur DFK 1 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF...    
02001507 So 02/07 15:00 So 02/07 Gotis 4 G15 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel Sollentuna FK 3 - 0 Alta IF 2    
02001607 So 02/07 15:00 So 02/07 Gotis 5 G14 Slutspel A Bronze-Spiel Munksund-Skutha... 6 - 5 P Bergnäsets AIK    
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå