Detta är resultaten från Piteå Summer Games 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Piteå Summer Games 2018 här.

Girls 12



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
02000810 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Björklunda 2 1/16 Final Viggbyholms IK Vit 0 - 3 FK Vinkelen 1      
02001210 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Gotis 1 1/16 Final Piteå IF 1 0 - 1 Piteå IF 4      
02001309 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Gotis 2 1/16 Final Kvaløya SK 1 1 - 3 Assi IF 2      
02001409 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Gotis 3 1/16 Final Merilappi United 1 5 - 0 Södra United      
02002611 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 LF3 1/16 Final IF Skarp rød 0 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
02004309 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 1/16 Final FK Vinkelen 2 3 - 1 P Sunnanå SK      
02004609 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Nordlunda 4 1/16 Final TP-47 T04 3 - 1 Hif/Stein 1      
02005111 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/16 Final IF Skarp sort 0 - 3 Tromsø IL      
02005211 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/16 Final Fromhedens IF 1 - 0 Morön BK Vit      
02005311 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/16 Final Viggbyholms IK Röd 8 - 0 Gimonäs Ume...jd Sofiehem      
02005409 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/16 Final Morön BK Grön 0 - 1 Munksund-Skuthamns SK      
02005510 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 1/16 Final JäPSTuPS YJ 1 9 - 1 Piteå IF 3      
02007610 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Nolia 12 1/16 Final Vasa IFK 4 - 1 Storfors AIK 2      
02007910 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Strömbacka 1/16 Final Assi IF 1 4 - 0 JäPSTuPS YJ 2      
02008010 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Nolia 13 1/16 Final IFK Luleå 2 - 0 FC Nokia      
02008111 lö 02/07 16:15 lö 02/07 Nolia 14 1/16 Final Pauldarrak 6 - 0 Storfors AIK 1      
02002615 lö 02/07 20:00 lö 02/07 LF3 1/8 Final Pauldarrak 4 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
02004313 lö 02/07 20:00 lö 02/07 Nordlunda 1 1/8 Final FK Vinkelen 2 0 - 3 TP-47 T04      
02005116 lö 02/07 20:00 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 1 1/8 Final Fromhedens IF 0 - 8 Viggbyholms IK Röd      
02005216 lö 02/07 20:00 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 1/8 Final Munksund-Skuthamns SK 0 - 2 JäPSTuPS YJ 1      
02005316 lö 02/07 20:00 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 1/8 Final Piteå IF 4 0 - 1 Assi IF 2      
02005413 lö 02/07 20:00 lö 02/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 1/8 Final Merilappi United 1 2 - 0 FK Vinkelen 1      
02007614 lö 02/07 20:00 lö 02/07 Nolia 12 1/8 Final Vasa IFK 4 - 0 IFK Luleå      
02007915 lö 02/07 20:00 lö 02/07 Strömbacka 1/8 Final Assi IF 1 0 - 4 Tromsø IL      
03001201 sö 03/07 08:45 sö 03/07 Gotis 1 1/4 Final Tromsø IL 0 - 6 Viggbyholms IK Röd      
03001301 sö 03/07 08:45 sö 03/07 Gotis 2 1/4 Final JäPSTuPS YJ 1 5 - 0 Assi IF 2      
03001401 sö 03/07 08:45 sö 03/07 Gotis 3 1/4 Final Merilappi United 1 2 - 1 TP-47 T04      
03005501 sö 03/07 08:45 sö 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 5 1/4 Final Vasa IFK 0 - 2 Pauldarrak      
03005206 sö 03/07 12:30 sö 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Semifinal Pauldarrak 0 - 2 Viggbyholms IK Röd      
03005306 sö 03/07 12:30 sö 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 3 Semifinal JäPSTuPS YJ 1 2 - 0 Merilappi United 1      
03005410 sö 03/07 15:30 sö 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 4 Bronsmatch Pauldarrak 2 - 0 Merilappi United 1      
03005211 sö 03/07 16:15 sö 03/07 Sparbanken Nord 2 Final Viggbyholms IK Röd 5 - 1 JäPSTuPS YJ 1      
Sparbanken Nord Nordbergs Buss Piteå-Tidningen Värdefullt IQ Nolia Müllers Bil SJ Intersport Umbro martin & servera Piteå Presenterar Norrmejerier Piteortens Chark Leksands Bröd Max Polarbröd Resia Pite Havsbad Scandic SCA Renthall Smurfit Kappa Coop BDX Sporrong Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB GB Glace Gevalia Coca Cola Estrella NKV Newbody Swedish Lapland Sunpine Accidenstryckeriet NLL Live Stage Gallerian Piteå Hotell Kust Max Gallerian Piteå